Invited groups |
2016Seaman Relays 2016 Results - Seaman Relays
Published by
http://heartlandtiming.com/pages/schedule.htm Results by: Heartland Timing Licensed to AccuData Timing Service LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2016 09:08 PM
Bob Camien-Claudia Welch Inv., 2016 - 4/29/2016
Seaman High School
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lister, Aarika Leavenworth 11.58 4 10
2 Posey, Precious Topeka 12.32 4 8
3 Wilkerson, Ageonia Topeka 12.44 4 6
4 Williams, Jade SMN 12.58 3 5
5 Booker, Amaya Junction Cit 12.59 3 4
6 Moran, Jacqui Junction Cit 12.69 4 3
7 Heiman, Rachel Silver Lake 12.70 4 2
8 Mpwo, Kadashia Olathe-North 12.73 3 1
9 Johnson, Temetris Manhattan 12.78 3
10 Banks, Sha'tyria Manhattan 12.80 4
11 Waugh, Abby Leavenworth 12.82 3
12 Hillebert, Darian Topeka-Hayde 12.83 3
13 Clarke, Davia SMNW 12.84 2
14 Lewis, Suby SMS 12.87 3
15 Morrow, Kimberley Topeka-West 12.95 4
16 McCullough, Terri SMNW 12.97 2
17 Stewart, Jyl Olathe-North 13.00 4
18 Cooper, Taylor Emporia 13.19 2
19 Hughes, Victoria Lyndon 13.25 3
20 Herrera, Dulcinea SMN 13.28 2
21 Coleman, Marlee Lawrence 13.29 2
22 Rodgers, Megan Wamego 13.30 1
23 Downing, Destiny Lawrence-Fre 13.36 1
24 Wiskur, Molly SMS 13.52 1
25 McNamara, Chelsea Seaman 13.63 1
26 Walker, Alana Topeka-West 13.65 2
27 Hughes, Natalie Bishop Carroll 13.66 2
28 Wright, Teresa Lawrence-Fre 13.77 1
29 Russell, Emily Seaman 14.40 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Jade SMN 25.93 4 10
2 Wilkerson, Ageonia Topeka 26.72 4 8
3 Holman, Lyric Junction Cit 26.80 3 6
4 Hillebert, Darian Topeka-Hayde 27.00 3 5
5 Hernandez, Odalis Emporia 27.03 4 4
6 Dotson, Ayi-lissa Junction Cit 27.18 3 3
7 Johnson, Temetris Manhattan 27.27 2 2
8 Asmussen, Heidi Bishop Carroll 27.35 3 1
9 Herrera, Dulcinea SMN 27.83 1
10 Kelly, Isis Manhattan 27.97 3
11 Cisneros, Maria Topeka 28.04 4
12 Lewis, Suby SMS 28.14 2
13 Backs, Cosmina SMS 28.31 1
14 Mpwo, Kadashia Olathe-North 28.36 3
15 Nordhus, Kaylor Bishop Carroll 28.37 2
16 Maker, Adak Olathe-North 28.65 1
17 Rarrick, Ashley Seaman 31.36 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holman, Lyric Junction Cit 1:02.32 4 10
2 Forbes, Suzane Santa Fe Tra 1:02.57 2 8
3 Meier, Linnea Emporia 1:02.63 4 6
4 Davies, Alexis Emporia 1:03.81 4 5
5 Brown, Reygan Olathe-North 1:03.84 3 4
6 McNorton, Sydney Seaman 1:04.22 3 3
7 Booker, Amaya Junction Cit 1:04.40 4 2
8 May, Katelyn Topeka 1:04.56 3 1
9 Wiskur, Molly SMS 1:04.74 2
10 Hillebert, Darian Topeka-Hayde 1:04.88 3
11 Mulqueen, Katy Seaman 1:05.18 3
12 Rodgers, Megan Wamego 1:05.41 3
13 Nordhus, Kaylor Bishop Carroll 1:05.51 2
14 Vick, Susana Manhattan 1:06.88 2
15 Floyd, Sentasia Olathe-North 1:07.08 2
16 Colston, Chloe Manhattan 1:07.95 1
17 Dick, Maddie Olathe-North 1:08.83 2
18 Robinson, Mikela Manhattan 1:14.61 1
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Humphreys, Myrissa Junction Cit 2:23.31 2 10
2 Reed, Amber SMN 2:24.11 2 8
3 Tucker, Makenzie Jeff West 2:27.63 2 6
4 Jamison, Lexia Perry-Lecomp 2:29.37 2 5
5 Cooke, Alyssa Bishop Carroll 2:29.98 2 4
6 Friesen, Abby Olathe-North 2:30.56 2 3
7 Carroll, Karynn SMS 2:31.17 2 2
8 Buessing, Grace Bishop Carroll 2:31.62 2 1
9 Bisio, Deisjambra Junction Cit 2:32.16 2
10 Stewart, Abby Emporia 2:36.04 2
11 Fisher, Riley Seaman 2:37.21 1
12 Underwood, Hannah SMS 2:37.48 1
13 McDonald, Camryn SMNW 2:38.06 2
14 Conner, Abby SMS 2:38.24 1
15 Gwinner, Mackenzie Manhattan 2:39.99 1
16 Fyffe, Phoebe Olathe-North 2:40.08 2
17 Kinzel, Katrina Olathe-North 2:40.41 1
18 Gloria, Amber Manhattan 2:41.17 1
19 Colburn, Caroline SMN 2:41.69 1
20 Gillespie, Hannah Seaman 2:41.95 1
21 Seeberger, Tessa Wamego 2:45.36 2
22 Welborn, Danielle Seaman 2:48.40 1
23 Banks, Shamya Junction Cit 2:48.77 1
24 Elder, A'Bravion Topeka 2:48.89 1
25 Diaz, Deanna Emporia 2:49.42 1
26 Murillo, Myra Emporia 2:53.66 1
Women 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Born, Molly SMNW 4:50.87 2 10
2 Venters, Emily Lawrence-Fre 4:56.76 2 8
3 Reid, Preston Topeka-Hayde 5:20.29 2 6
4 Schoen, Taryn Leavenworth 5:22.51 2 5
5 Honeyman, Hannah Santa Fe Tra 5:24.78 2 4
6 Cordes, Kiran Lawrence-Fre 5:27.10 2 3
7 Wagemaker, Abigail Topeka 5:34.92 2 2
8 Stewart, Abby Emporia 5:35.14 2 1
9 Carroll, Karynn SMS 5:37.54 2
10 Keeley, Anna Manhattan 5:42.30 1
11 Underwood, Hannah SMS 5:42.81 1
12 Schinstock, Anna Bishop Carroll 5:43.07 2
13 Fuhlhage, Claire Olathe-North 5:46.08 1
14 Ebberwein, Mary Bishop Carroll 5:48.74 1
15 O'Neal, Marie Bishop Carroll 5:51.60 2
16 Onnen, Abby SMN 5:53.66 1
17 Appleman, Alexis SMS 5:56.54 1
18 Burchstead, Gretchen SMN 5:57.50 1
19 Gillespie, Hannah Seaman 5:58.31 1
20 Rodina, Hannah Olathe-North 5:58.55 2
21 Dewitt, Anna Lawrence 6:00.23 1
22 Almodovar, Giselle SMN 6:00.68 1
23 Martinez, Cristina Manhattan 6:03.39 1
24 Bailey, Lorissa Leavenworth 6:11.44 1
25 Schmidt, Kaydra Wamego 6:13.51 1
26 Jackson, Savannah Topeka 6:25.43 1
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melgares, Cara Manhattan 11:19.89 10
2 Kasunic, Katie SMN 11:26.03 8
3 Taylor, Samantha SMN 11:31.05 6
4 Sanchez, Michelle Manhattan 11:33.89 5
5 Honeyman, Hannah Santa Fe Tra 11:36.96 4
6 Henderson, Camille SMNW 11:39.36 3
7 Wiltanger, Catie Olathe-North 11:39.41 2
8 Snell, Kaylee Seaman 11:46.32 1
9 Gruenbacher, Joy Manhattan 11:52.85
10 Wagemaker, Abigail Topeka 11:55.77
11 Raines, Cassie SMN 12:12.83
12 Jenson, Birona Junction Cit 12:12.85
13 Bontrager, Colleen SMS 12:13.57
14 Schinstock, Anna Bishop Carroll 12:13.62
15 Ward, Bethany SMS 12:22.13
16 O'Neal, Marie Bishop Carroll 12:22.17
17 Ebberwein, Mary Bishop Carroll 12:33.54
18 Neal, Quentella Olathe-North 12:53.64
19 Sketers, Julia Olathe-North 13:16.04
-- Wagner, Sarah Leavenworth DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Murdie, Mariah Jeff West 16.06 2 10
2 Nordhus, Kindel Bishop Carroll 16.68 2 8
3 Williams, Kira Seaman 16.75 2 6
4 Turner, Brea Olathe-North 17.01 1 5
5 White, Taylor Silver Lake 17.12 2 4
6 Okere, Adanna Manhattan 17.20 2 3
7 Schwerdtfeger, Elizabeth Emporia 17.36 2 2
8 Engelbrecht, Teresa Bishop Carroll 17.37 2 1
9 Jackson, Sierra Topeka-West 17.44 1
10 Schmid, Paige Emporia 17.56 2
11 McDonald, Mia SMNW 17.96 1
12 Neigenfind, Kayla Seaman 17.99 1
13 Underwood, Kynzie Wamego 18.10 1
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Jazmin SMN 45.88 3 10
2 Nordhus, Kindel Bishop Carroll 47.22 3 8
3 Kramer, Alana Junction Cit 48.51 3 6
4 Reichart, Danielle SMS 49.30 2 5
5 Williams, Kira Seaman 49.63 3 4
6 Engelbrecht, Teresa Bishop Carroll 49.91 3 3
7 Ryan, Molly SMN 50.25 2 2
8 Hines, Sarah Olathe-North 50.29 3 1
9 Schmid, Paige Emporia 51.31 2
10 Okere, Adanna Manhattan 52.56 2
11 Williams, Xianne Seaman 53.40 1
12 Simons, Alexis Emporia 53.61 2
13 Backs, Cosmina SMS 54.05 1
14 Neigenfind, Kayla Seaman 55.65 1
15 Giffin, Kylee Emporia 57.37 1
-- Harjo, Talima Lawrence DNF 2
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Topeka 'A' 49.99 2 10
1) Williams, Asya 2) Posey, Precious
3) Cisneros, Maria 4) Wilkerson, Ageonia
2 Manhattan 'A' 51.07 2 8
1) Banks, Sha'tyria 2) Johnson, Temetris
3) Kelly, Isis 4) Robinson, Mikela
3 Olathe-North 'A' 51.13 2 6
1) Mpwo, Kadashia 2) Brown, Reygan
3) Hines, Sarah 4) Stewart, Jyl
4 Junction City 'A' 51.37 2 5
1) Banks, Shamya 2) Wilson, Raynell
3) Moran, Jacqui 4) Holman, Lyric
5 Emporia 'A' 51.47 2 4
1) Hernandez, Odalis 2) Floyd, Kylia
3) Gordon, Kelsey 4) Meier, Linnea
6 Shawnee Mission South 'A' 52.50 1 3
1) Lewis, Suby 2) Reichart, Danielle
3) Fiebig, Gretchen 4) Upton, Desirae
7 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 'A' 53.02 2 2
1) Nordhus, Kaylor 2) Asmussen, Heidi
3) Mernagh, Kylee 4) Hughes, Natalie
8 Lyndon 'A' 54.42 1 1
1) Anderson, Cassidy 2) Hughes, Veronica
3) Martin, Riley 4) Hughes, Victoria
9 Topeka-Seaman 'A' 55.94 1
1) Rarrick, Ashley 2) McNamara, Chelsea
3) Russell, Emily 4) Cox, Quincy
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emporia 'A' 4:15.44 10
1) Davies, Alexis 2) Meier, Linnea
3) Christensen, Allie 4) Cooper, Taylor
2 Junction City 'A' 4:17.71 8
1) Holman, Lyric 2) Bisio, Deisjambra
3) Kramer, Alana 4) Booker, Amaya
3 Olathe-North 'A' 4:18.01 6
1) Dick, Maddie 2) Brock, Jhirya
3) Brown, Reygan 4) Hines, Sarah
4 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 'A' 4:20.36 5
1) Asmussen, Heidi 2) Buessing, Grace
3) Nordhus, Kaylor 4) Nordhus, Kindel
5 Shawnee Mission South 'A' 4:20.75 4
1) Wiskur, Molly 2) Reichart, Danielle
3) Goodson, Tegan 4) Carroll, Karynn
6 Topeka-Seaman 'A' 4:21.67 3
1) McNorton, Sydney 2) Williams, Kira
3) Mulqueen, Katy 4) Williams, Xianne
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shawnee Mission North 'A' 9:38.71 10
1) Williams, Jazmin 2) Reed, Amber
3) Kasunic, Katie 4) Taylor, Samantha
2 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 'A' 10:03.45 8
1) Schinstock, Anna 2) Ebberwein, Mary
3) Cooke, Alyssa 4) Buessing, Grace
3 Shawnee Mission Northwest 'A' 10:05.10 6
1) Henderson, Camille 2) Findlay, Erin
3) McDonald, Camryn 4) Gruman, Hannah
4 Olathe-North 'A' 10:09.66 5
1) Friesen, Abby 2) Fuhlhage, Claire
3) Fyffe, Phoebe 4) Rodina, Hannah
5 Lawrence 'A' 10:20.78 4
1) Dewitt, Anna 2) Seratte, Evann
3) Barbee, Sanders 4) Prescott, Layne
6 Manhattan 'A' 10:22.03 3
1) Melgares, Cara 2) Keeley, Anna
3) Gruenbacher, Joy 4) Sanchez, Michelle
7 Topeka-Seaman 'A' 10:31.01 2
1) McNorton, Sydney 2) Snell, Kaylee
3) Fisher, Riley 4) Welborn, Danielle
8 Leavenworth 'A' 10:46.04 1
1) Waugh, Annaliece 2) Wagner, Sarah
3) Hebert, Caitlin 4) Neely, Makayia
9 Topeka 'A' 11:11.91
1) Elder, A'Bravion 2) Jackson, Savannah
3) Munoz, Elena 4) May, Katelyn
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dykes, Caroline Lawrence 5-04.00 10
2 Williams, Kira Seaman 5-00.00 8
3 Young, Olivia Emporia 5-00.00 6
4 Bird, Abbi SMNW 5-00.00 5
5 Dotson, Ayi-lissa Junction Cit 4-10.00 4
6 Starks, Aliesha Silver Lake 4-10.00 3
7 Williams, Xianne Seaman 4-10.00 2
8 Walecki, Savanna Emporia 4-08.00 0.33
8 Kema, Malia Lawrence-Fre 4-08.00 0.33
8 Banks, Sha'tyria Manhattan 4-08.00 0.33
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kelly-Salo, Abigail SMNW 11-00.00 10
2 Lanman, Natalie SMN 11-00.00 8
3 Utech, Haley SMNW 9-06.00 6
4 Linn, Taylor Bishop Carroll 9-00.00 5
5 Kubista, Montana Manhattan 9-00.00 4
6 Tucker, Makenzie Jeff West 9-00.00 3
7 Robertson, Elia SMN 9-00.00 2
8 Crow, Devan Emporia 8-06.00 1
-- Dold, Anna Bishop Carroll NH
-- Cox, Quincy Seaman NH
-- Cox, Alyssa Emporia NH
-- Diaz, Breanna Emporia NH
-- Wilkerson, Sara SMS NH
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schwerdtfeger, Elizabeth Emporia 17-03.00 10
2 Thomas, Cameryn Lawrence-Fre 17-01.00 8
3 Simons, Mikayla Emporia 16-11.00 6
4 Posey, Precious Topeka 16-02.00 5
5 Heiman, Rachel Silver Lake 16-01.00 4
6 Mernagh, Kylee Bishop Carroll 16-00.00 3
7 Dotson, Ayi-lissa Junction Cit 15-09.50 2
8 Jones, Danasia Olathe-North 15-09.50 1
9 Cisneros, Maria Topeka 15-09.00
10 Fiebig, Gretchen SMS 15-09.00
11 Beaumont, Shelby SMNW 15-06.00
12 Yoder, Myah Lawrence 15-05.50
13 Neigenfind, Kayla Seaman 15-05.00
14 Turner, Brea Olathe-North 15-04.50
15 Robinson, Mikela Manhattan 15-03.50
16 Bowen, Jailah Leavenworth 15-02.00
17 Russell, Emily Seaman 14-10.00
18 Kema, Malia Lawrence-Fre 14-07.00
-- Eck, Madison Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Downie, Aubrey Manhattan FOUL
-- Williams, Jazmin SMN FOUL
-- Bird, Abbi SMNW FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murdie, Mariah Jeff West 37-00.50 10
2 Hernandez, Odalis Emporia 36-07.50 8
3 Folks, Abbi Perry-Lecomp 33-11.50 6
4 Gordon, Kelsey Emporia 33-09.00 5
5 Jones, Danasia Olathe-North 32-09.00 4
6 Beaumont, Shelby SMNW 32-02.00 3
7 Forbes, Suzane Santa Fe Tra 32-01.50 2
8 Eck, Madison Bishop Carroll 32-01.00 1
9 Downie, Aubrey Manhattan 32-00.50
10 Muhammad, Nagm SMN 31-09.00
11 Kramer, Alana Junction Cit 31-07.50
12 Wilson, Raynell Junction Cit 31-07.00
13 Mernagh, Kylee Bishop Carroll 31-06.00
14 Morris, Olivia Topeka 31-03.00
15 Asmussen, Heidi Bishop Carroll 30-09.00
16 Rarrick, Ashley Seaman 28-10.00
17 Watts, Alayna SMNW 27-10.00
-- Russell, Emily Seaman FOUL
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Upton, Desirae SMS 37-05.50 10
2 Pittman, Therriana Manhattan 36-03.00 8
3 Simons, Mikayla Emporia 36-02.50 6
4 Walter, Hannah Lawrence-Fre 35-05.00 5
5 Scherer, Kylee Bishop Carroll 34-04.50 4
6 Ball, Taylor Santa Fe Tra 34-03.00 3
7 Cochran, Caitlyn Topeka-Hayde 34-02.25 2
8 Garza, Alyssa Jeff West 33-00.00 1
9 Heinrich, Jordan Seaman 32-04.50
10 Irving, Caylee Lawrence-Fre 31-10.25
11 Sitas, Clara SMS 31-07.50
12 Jones, Sherrie Junction Cit 29-10.00
13 VanAuken, Jordan Topeka-Hayde 29-04.50
-- Samuels, Jessie Emporia FOUL
-- Adolph, Kaelyn Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Reichenberger, Jaci Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Reynolds, Hannah Junction Cit FOUL
-- Price, Haven SMN FOUL
-- Fisher, Amaya Manhattan FOUL
-- Farmer, Anna SMNW FOUL
-- Martin, Rakeya SMS FOUL
-- Latham, Morgan SMN FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sitas, Clara SMS 108-11 10
2 Greene, Makayla Jeff West 107-07 8
3 Heinrich, Jordan Seaman 104-01 6
4 Martin, Rakeya SMS 103-09 5
5 Irving, Caylee Lawrence-Fre 102-06 4
6 Simons, Mikayla Emporia 101-02 3
7 Pittman, Therriana Manhattan 101-00 2
8 Ball, Taylor Santa Fe Tra 100-09 1
9 Swanagan, Markita Leavenworth 99-08
10 Anglin, Lexi Lawrence 99-04
11 Lenherr, Jenna Topeka-Hayde 97-01
12 Clark, Macey Silver Lake 96-05
13 Lagabed, Elaina Manhattan 96-03
14 Garza, Alyssa Jeff West 96-02
15 Ndavi, Faith SMS 94-01
16 Jones, Sherrie Junction Cit 93-02
17 Reynolds, Hannah Junction Cit 92-01
18 Wooten, Caroline Leavenworth 91-04
19 Green, Kendra Lawrence 91-02
20 Reichenberger, Scotney Bishop Carroll 87-01
21 Birch, Erica Topeka 85-08
-- Smith, Jennica Emporia FOUL
-- Scherer, Kylee Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Shields, Mikayla Topeka-West FOUL
-- Davis, Lauren Topeka-West FOUL
-- Price, Haven SMN FOUL
-- Scaduto, Danielle SMN FOUL
-- Morrison, Taylor SMN FOUL
-- Cochran, Caitlyn Topeka-Hayde FOUL
-- Samuels, Jessie Emporia FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Jennica Emporia 121-05 10
2 Melgares, Cara Manhattan 110-06 8
3 Greene, Makayla Jeff West 109-11 6
4 Anglin, Lexi Lawrence 107-10 5
5 Schmidtlein, Bri Topeka-Hayde 103-07 4
6 VanAuken, Jordan Topeka-Hayde 101-10 3
7 Rosas, Madison SMN 97-09 2
8 Wiebe, Kahler Lawrence-Fre 96-11 1
9 Donohue, Addie Topeka-West 96-03
10 VanDyke, Makala Manhattan 93-07
11 Hurla, Amanda Seaman 93-03
12 Campbell, Madyson Seaman 91-07
13 Powell, Dottie SMS 90-10
14 Raymos, Randi Leavenworth 89-00
-- Adolph, Kaelyn Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Eck, Madison Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Franco, Alexis Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Culbertson, Brooke Lawrence-Fre FOUL
-- Counts, Jordan Leavenworth FOUL
-- Hachmeister, Anna Lawrence-Fre FOUL
-- Krom, Miranda Lawrence FOUL
-- Blackburn, Katelyn Leavenworth FOUL
-- Scaduto, Danielle SMN FOUL
-- Farmer, Anna SMNW FOUL
-- Wurts, Madison Olathe-North FOUL
-- Herren, Grace Santa Fe Tra FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woods, J.D. Lawrence 10.66 4 10
2 Berry, Jai'Mein Topeka 10.74 4 8
3 Robinson, Clifford Leavenworth 10.75 4 6
4 Bryant, J'Mony Lawrence 10.78 4 5
5 Ramey, Kyzer Olathe-North 10.96 3 4
6 Rupert, Griffin Olathe-North 11.00 3 3
7 Brooks, Deshan Junction Cit 11.04 3 2
8 Union, Cameron SMS 11.05 3 1
9 White, Ronald Lawrence-Fre 11.08 4
10 Jacobs, Tommy Lawrence-Fre 11.09 4
11 Secord, Tommy Emporia 11.22 3
12 Pittman, Zach SMN 11.23 1
13 Gunther, Andreas Bishop Carroll 11.25 3
14 Laird, Noah SMN 11.29 1
15 Mernagh, Austin Bishop Carroll 11.33 2
16 Smith, Maicel SMS 11.45 2
17 Ativie, Andrew Leavenworth 11.49 4
18 Beard, Zu'mere Topeka-West 11.53 2
19 Esparza, Angel Santa Fe Tra 11.53 2
20 Kellum, Dalton Perry-Lecomp 11.55 3
21 Ray, Jordan SMNW 11.57 1
22 Lowery, CJ Manhattan 11.59 2
23 Quintanilla, Jonathan Emporia 11.60 2
24 Courter, Remington Jeff West 11.65 2
25 Williams, Jay' Topeka 11.66 3
26 Chenhall, Aaron Perry-Lecomp 11.67 2
27 Pagan, Josh Seaman 11.81 1
28 Romine, Kaleb Seaman 11.90 1
29 Vontz, Alex Wamego 12.18 1
30 Katzenberg, Jacob Wamego 12.20 1
31 Moore, Matthew Topeka-Hayde 12.33 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mohn, Mason Emporia 22.58 3 10
2 Berry, Jai'Mein Topeka 22.70 3 8
3 Union, Cameron SMS 23.00 3 6
4 Taylor, Tanner Emporia 23.01 3 5
5 Brooks, Deshan Junction Cit 23.11 2 4
6 Denman, Brandon SMN 23.56 3 3
7 Barber, Kaleb Topeka 23.62 3 2
8 Sanchez, Daymon Olathe-North 23.80 2 1
9 Weninger, Sam Bishop Carroll 24.04 1
10 Gunther, Andreas Bishop Carroll 24.26 3
11 Pagan, Josh Seaman 24.57 1
12 Esparza, Angel Santa Fe Tra 24.76 3
13 Krump, Jesse Olathe-North 24.78 2
14 Moore, Matthew Topeka-Hayde 25.11 2
15 Bilgen, Albi SMS 25.15 1
16 Vontz, Alex Wamego 25.66 1
17 Katzenberg, Jacob Wamego 26.22 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bush, Juwan Junction Cit 50.19 4 10
2 Johnson, Blake Olathe-North 51.08 4 8
3 Mohn, Mason Emporia 51.16 4 6
4 Dopson, Caleb SMS 52.26 3 5
5 Guerra, Tristan Bishop Carroll 52.73 2 4
6 Rohleder, Joe Bishop Carroll 52.83 3 3
7 Wilcox, Atticus Topeka-Hayde 52.88 2 2
8 Taylor, Tanner Emporia 53.33 4 1
9 Barber, Kaleb Topeka 53.53 3
10 Kellum, Cole Perry-Lecomp 53.64 4
11 Jones, Will Olathe-North 53.94 3
12 Jenkins, Noah Bishop Carroll 54.48 2
13 Hurla, Ty Seaman 54.51 1
14 Sharp, James SMS 55.58 1
15 Byrnes, Jared SMN 56.01 3
16 Barton, Justin Junction Cit 56.25 2
17 Autry, Lonnie Junction Cit 56.64 3
18 Spindler, Andrew Topeka-Hayde 57.03 1
19 Conley, Ryan SMS 57.39 1
20 O'Dell, Brandon SMN 57.74 1
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Religa, Brandon Manhattan 1:57.00 2 10
2 Stevenson, Noah SMN 1:57.61 2 8
3 Dujakovich, Adam SMN 1:59.82 2 6
4 Jacobson, Carter SMN 2:01.02 2 5
5 Gerber, Jacob Silver Lake 2:04.23 1 4
6 Clark, Brandon Olathe-North 2:04.61 2 3
7 Toaetz-Pearshal, Mitchel Manhattan 2:05.54 1 2
8 Brock, Mitch SMS 2:05.84 2 1
9 Loethen, Noah Seaman 2:06.26 2
10 Hastert, Brent Emporia 2:06.39 1
11 Wright, Zach Bishop Carroll 2:07.57 1
12 Irwin, Jason Bishop Carroll 2:07.59 1
13 Stapp, Cullom SMS 2:11.16 1
14 Alvarado, Josue Manhattan 2:11.49 2
15 Padilla, Isaac SMNW 2:11.63 1
16 Hebert, Josh Seaman 2:12.87 2
17 Webb, Riley Bishop Carroll 2:16.24 1
Men 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stevenson, Noah SMN 4:20.85 2 10
2 Donley, Ethan Lawrence-Fre 4:22.33 2 8
3 Hockenbury, Tanner Lawrence-Fre 4:27.00 2 6
4 Klemz, Jacob Topeka-Hayde 4:31.79 2 5
5 Schmidt, Robert Topeka-Hayde 4:33.73 2 4
6 Flores, Greg Leavenworth 4:33.83 2 3
7 Alvarado, Josue Manhattan 4:35.61 2 2
8 Edwards, Avant Lawrence-Fre 4:36.01 2 1
9 Kramer, Daniel Seaman 4:37.72 2
10 Arneson, Nick Junction Cit 4:40.09 2
11 Molina, Asher SMN 4:42.72 2
12 Irwin, Jason Bishop Carroll 4:46.35 1
13 Sturgeon, Colton Seaman 4:46.36 1
14 Hyde, Tyler Leavenworth 4:50.49 1
15 Webb, Riley Bishop Carroll 4:52.23 1
16 Erickson, Will Manhattan 4:52.95 1
17 Scott, Michael SMNW 4:54.29 2
18 Polen, Harrison SMS 4:54.60 1
19 Boyle, Jackson Manhattan 4:55.01 1
20 Bohneman, Daniel Leavenworth 4:56.93 2
21 Espinosa, Miguel Junction Cit 4:58.81 2
22 Morales, Omar Topeka-West 4:59.05 1
23 Stophel, Ben SMS 4:59.95 1
24 Yonce, Jordan Olathe-North 5:00.55 1
25 Kenea, Samson Olathe-North 5:02.11 1
26 Mattas, Wyatt Emporia 5:04.25 1
27 Schneider, Chris Seaman 5:05.92 1
28 Boeckman, Kevin Wamego 5:09.64 1
29 Klemz, Ryan Topeka-Hayde 5:20.30 1
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Akalu, Belesti SMN 9:16.68 10
2 Akalu, Alex SMN 9:34.00 8
3 Klemz, Jacob Topeka-Hayde 9:36.12 6
4 Becker, Paul Bishop Carroll 9:42.51 5
5 Johnson, Zan Olathe-North 9:47.09 4
6 Schmidt, Robert Topeka-Hayde 9:47.67 3
7 Podlena, Dawson Seaman 9:50.64 2
8 Beach, Brian Olathe-North 9:54.88 1
9 Thornburg, Reid SMNW 9:55.80
10 McMorris, Adam SMNW 9:57.25
11 Logback, Logan Manhattan 9:58.99
12 Schroeder, Cooper Manhattan 10:00.45
13 Heikes, Josiah Olathe-North 10:02.52
14 Coddington, Joseph SMN 10:08.69
15 Harding, Matt Bishop Carroll 10:16.23
16 Henton, Alex Manhattan 10:30.43
17 Lovell, Jacob Junction Cit 10:33.48
18 Heinen, Nathan Seaman 10:44.63
19 Iseman, Auggie Bishop Carroll 10:46.39
20 Stallbaumer, Ethan Seaman 10:47.34
21 Mattas, Wyatt Emporia 10:52.17
22 Ramirez, Parker Topeka-Hayde 11:05.77
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cleaver, Alex Seaman 14.92 2 10
2 McCann, Benton Seaman 15.15 2 8
3 Padgett, Thomas Topeka 15.50 2 6
4 Robinson, Tayvien Lawrence 15.76 2 5
5 Perez, Adrian Leavenworth 15.81 1 4
6 Powell, Xavier Leavenworth 15.83 1 3
7 Prieb, Rylan Topeka-West 16.00 2 2
8 VanNest, Torin Perry-Lecomp 16.11 2 1
9 Reeder, James Lawrence 16.59 1
10 Taylor, Johathan Manhattan 17.06 1
11 Powell, Luke Bishop Carroll 17.55 1
12 Smith, Gabriel SMS 17.97 1
13 Holliman, Trenton SMS 18.11 1
14 Currie, Navon Emporia 18.53 1
-- Holthusen, Joseph Bishop Carroll FS 2
-- Richardson, Jamell Manhattan DNF 2
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cleaver, Alex Seaman 38.99 3 10
2 McCann, Benton Seaman 40.46 3 8
3 Holthusen, Joseph Bishop Carroll 40.55 3 6
4 Powell, Luke Bishop Carroll 41.66 3 5
5 VanNest, Torin Perry-Lecomp 42.90 2 4
6 Brime, Jovantez Junction Cit 43.74 2 3
7 Morris, Ricky SMN 43.98 3 2
8 Currie, Navon Emporia 45.27 2 1
9 Otiankouya, Jumel Olathe-North 45.67 1
10 Rameriz, Juan Pablo SMNW 46.21 2
11 Diggs, Isaac SMN 46.60 2
12 Smith, Gabriel SMS 46.70 2
13 Catloth, Jackson Olathe-North 47.00 1
14 Holliman, Trenton SMS 47.67 1
15 Henton, Chase Emporia 47.78 1
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Olathe-North 'A' 43.92 2 10
1) Ramey, Kyzer 2) Simmons, Isaiah
3) Johnson, Blake 4) Rupert, Griffin
2 Junction City 'A' 44.64 2 8
1) Winchester, Charles 2) Brooks, Deshan
3) Lopez, Dai-Jon 4) Mason, Tamarche
3 Emporia 'A' 44.73 1 6
1) Secord, Tommy 2) Mohn, Mason
3) Morehead, Jamarcus 4) Taylor, Tanner
4 Shawnee Mission North 'A' 44.81 2 5
1) O'Dell, Brandon 2) Denman, Brandon
3) Pittman, Zach 4) Laird, Noah
5 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 'A' 45.81 1 4
1) Holthusen, Joseph 2) Demel, Kyle
3) Mernagh, Austin 4) Gunther, Andreas
6 Shawnee Mission South 'A' 45.94 1 3
1) Smith, Maicel 2) Bilgen, Albi
3) Murrell, Christian 4) Union, Cameron
7 Perry-Lecompton 'A' 46.35 1 2
1) Kellum, Dalton 2) Chenhall, Aaron
3) Bays, Nate 4) Kellum, Cole
8 Wamego 'A' 47.74 1 1
1) Vontz, Alex 2) Loewen, Hunter
3) Loewen, Tyson 4) Holley, Joey
-- Manhattan 'A' DNF 1
1) Lowery, CJ 2) Taylor, Johathan
3) Trapp, Ian 4) Richardson, Jamell
-- Topeka 'A' DNF 2
1) Thomas, Corey 2) Newman, Richard
3) Anderson, Jacob 4) Berry, Jai'Mein
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Junction City 'A' 3:26.91 2 10
1) Bush, Juwan 2) Erans, Ricardo
3) King, Clyde 4) Autry, Lonnie
2 Emporia 'A' 3:28.82 2 8
1) Taylor, Tanner 2) Hastert, Brent
3) Secord, Tommy 4) Mohn, Mason
3 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 'A' 3:32.12 2 6
1) Rohleder, Joe 2) Jenkins, Noah
3) Powell, Luke 4) Weninger, Sam
4 Topeka-Seaman 'A' 3:34.07 1 5
1) Cleaver, Alex 2) Hubbard, Trevor
3) Loethen, Noah 4) Hershey, Hunter
5 Olathe-North 'A' 3:38.48 2 4
1) Johnson, Blake 2) Lee, Micah
3) Jones, Will 4) Simmons, Isaiah
6 Shawnee Mission South 'A' 3:40.46 1 3
1) Dopson, Caleb 2) Sharp, James
3) Smith, Gabriel 4) Brock, Mitch
7 Perry-Lecompton 'A' 3:41.72 1 2
1) Kellum, Dalton 2) VanNest, Torin
3) Bays, Nate 4) Kellum, Cole
8 Topeka 'A' 3:45.17 2 1
1) Barber, Kaleb 2) Berry, Jai'Mein
3) Blackwell, Jalen 4) Padgett, Thomas
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Olpe 'A' 8:11.42 10
1) Burkert, Matthew 2) True, Kyler
3) Nuessen, Zachary 4) Schmdit, Ryker
2 Shawnee Mission South 'A' 8:13.51 8
1) Brock, Mitch 2) Stapp, Cullom
3) Stophel, Ben 4) Conley, Ryan
3 Leavenworth 'A' 8:14.92 6
1) Griese, Daniel 2) Hendrix, Tanner
3) Auboin, Halire 4) Hanlen, Will
4 Shawnee Mission Northwest 'A' 8:16.07 5
1) Thornburg, Reid 2) McMorris, Adam
3) Snyder, Ben 4) Bado, Chandler
5 Topeka-Seaman 'A' 8:29.23 4
1) Hubbard, Trevor 2) Loethen, Noah
3) Schneider, Chris 4) Hebert, Josh
6 Shawnee Mission North 'A' 8:29.60 3
1) Akalu, Alex 2) Byrnes, Jared
3) Kiteck, Fritz 4) Kasunic, Luke
7 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 'A' 8:35.66 2
1) Becker, Paul 2) Powell, Luke
3) Harding, Matt 4) Wright, Zach
8 Olathe-North 'A' 8:37.87 1
1) Johnson, Zan 2) Clark, Brandon
3) Beach, Brian 4) Rodriguez, Eric
9 Lawrence 'A' 8:43.27
1) Otte, Ben 2) Williams, Nichalus
3) Shackelford, Eric 4) Jumping Eagle, Carson
-- Lawrence-Free State 'A' DNF
1) Benkelman, Will 2) Sloan, Landon
3) Holmes, Grant 4) Hicks, Jared
-- Wamego 'A' DNF
1) Alexander, Gavin 2) Hobbs, Patrick
3) Keller, Matt 4) Wohler, Sam
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Newman, Richard Topeka 6-02.00 10
2 Haug, Tom Manhattan 6-02.00 8
3 Cleaver, Alex Seaman 6-00.00 6
4 Demel, Kyle Bishop Carroll 6-00.00 5
5 Courtwright, Daniel Santa Fe Tra 5-10.00 4
6 Rhone, Alan Leavenworth 5-10.00 3
7 Park, Michael SMS 5-10.00 2
8 Jones, Will Olathe-North 5-08.00 0.20
8 Gerber, Jacob Silver Lake 5-08.00 0.20
8 Herdman, Ryan Lyndon 5-08.00 0.20
8 Mernagh, Austin Bishop Carroll 5-08.00 0.20
8 Helten, Thomas Bishop Carroll 5-08.00 0.20
13 Anderson, Chase Seaman 5-08.00
13 Skeens, Colton SMNW 5-08.00
13 Sanchez, Daymon Olathe-North 5-08.00
13 Carmichael, Christian Manhattan 5-08.00
-- Lewis, Victor Leavenworth NH
-- Crawford, Andrew SMS NH
-- Byrnes, Jared SMN NH
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zolotor, Daniel SMN 13-06.00 10
2 Moranz, Colton Seaman 13-00.00 8
3 Nobrega, Jake SMNW 12-06.00 6
4 Mosburg, Seth SMNW 12-06.00 5
5 Freeman, Tracy Junction Cit 12-06.00 3.50
5 Mosburg, Sam SMNW 12-06.00 3.50
7 Bredow, Nathan Seaman 12-00.00 2
8 Max, Kuenzi Perry-Lecomp 12-00.00 1
9 Matlock, Joel Topeka 12-00.00
10 Schreiner, Isaac Seaman 11-06.00
11 Huber, Daniel Emporia 11-06.00
12 Park, Michael SMS 11-06.00
13 Boldt, Harrison SMN 11-06.00
14 Mitchell, Gavin Topeka 11-06.00
15 Hodge, Cameron Lawrence-Fre 11-00.00
15 Williams, Hunter Emporia 11-00.00
-- Grimsley, Jayden Manhattan NH
-- Harlan, Ashton Leavenworth NH
-- Drake, Camron Manhattan NH
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mascal, Peter SMN 22-06.25 10
2 Richardson, Jamell Manhattan 21-00.75 8
3 Perez, Adrian Leavenworth 20-11.50 6
4 Crouch, Bryce Emporia 20-07.50 5
5 Berry, Jordan Leavenworth 20-05.00 3.50
5 Newman, Richard Topeka 20-05.00 3.50
7 Demel, Kyle Bishop Carroll 20-04.50 2
8 Skeens, Colton SMNW 20-03.00 1
9 Dudley, Jalen Lawrence 20-01.50
10 Herdman, Ryan Lyndon 20-00.00
10 Courtwright, Daniel Santa Fe Tra 20-00.00
10 Haug, John Manhattan 20-00.00
13 Atkinson, Jalen Lawrence 19-09.75
14 Jones, Luke Seaman 19-09.50
15 Brime, Jaylene Junction Cit 19-09.00
16 Morhead, JeMarcus Emporia 19-08.50
16 Holliman, Trenton SMS 19-08.50
18 Helten, Thomas Bishop Carroll 19-02.50
19 Steelman, Jalen Seaman 18-10.75
20 Baynum-Brown, Malik Olathe-North 18-10.00
20 Cecil, Kenny Manhattan 18-10.00
20 Richardson, Kobe Topeka 18-10.00
23 Landis, Darrien Topeka-West 18-04.00
24 Afful, Peter Lawrence 17-09.00
25 Diggs, Isaac SMN 17-07.00
26 McBroom, Isaac Emporia 17-05.00
-- Torneden, Bryce Lawrence-Fre FOUL
-- Courter, Remington Jeff West FOUL
-- Murrell, Christian SMS FOUL
-- Hernandez, Carlitos SMN FOUL
-- Sachen, Drew Leavenworth FOUL
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hutchins, Dnellion Topeka 42-05.50 10
2 Brime, Jaylene Junction Cit 42-02.00 8
3 Otiankouya, Jumel Olathe-North 40-08.00 6
4 Jones, Luke Seaman 40-07.50 5
5 Hernandez, Carlitos SMN 40-05.00 4
6 Haug, John Manhattan 40-02.75 3
7 Morstorf, Dawson Seaman 39-05.00 2
8 Crouch, Bryce Emporia 39-03.50 1
9 Courtwright, Daniel Santa Fe Tra 39-02.00
10 Demel, Kyle Bishop Carroll 39-01.50
11 Huber, Daniel Emporia 38-07.50
12 Erans, Ricardo Junction Cit 38-01.00
13 Helten, Thomas Bishop Carroll 37-11.00
14 McBroom, Isaac Emporia 37-07.50
15 Cecil, Kenny Manhattan 37-06.50
16 Brime, Jovantez Junction Cit 36-09.00
17 Mernagh, Austin Bishop Carroll 34-02.00
-- Steelman, Jalen Seaman FOUL
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bledsoe, Amani Lawrence 48-07.50 10
2 Bryan, Michael Wamego 46-08.75 8
3 Johannes, Dawson Seaman 46-05.00 6
4 Garcia, Marcos SMN 45-09.75 5
5 Garrison, Sam Bishop Carroll 44-05.50 4
6 Tholstrup, Geoffery Bishop Carroll 44-03.75 3
7 Burks, Zach Olathe-North 43-11.00 2
8 Nance, Sam Bishop Carroll 43-09.50 1
9 Kimaru, Kamau SMS 43-03.50
-- Renfro, Jesse Silver Lake FOUL
-- Crawford, Jamir SMN FOUL
-- Young, Cole SMNW FOUL
-- Miller, Mitch Seaman FOUL
-- Prohaska, Evan Topeka-Hayde FOUL
-- Saskowski, Jacob Topeka-West FOUL
-- Seats, Kevon Topeka FOUL
-- Landes, Ryan Topeka FOUL
-- Swisher, Garrett Lawrence-Fre FOUL
-- Hinton, Jawonnis Junction Cit FOUL
-- Fanshier, Sam Lawrence-Fre FOUL
-- Parker, Arik Leavenworth FOUL
-- Juarez, Jonathan Emporia FOUL
-- Grayson, Evan Emporia FOUL
-- Starks, Stephen Junction Cit FOUL
-- Hastings, Jacob Santa Fe Tra FOUL
-- Massey, Joshua Jeff West FOUL
-- Presler, Danny SMN FOUL
-- Matthews, Kyheim SMS FOUL
-- Liba, Tanner Lawrence-Fre FOUL
-- Neff, Darius Manhattan FOUL
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bryan, Michael Wamego 134-03 10
2 Fischer, Quincie SMS 132-08 8
3 Henderson, Kenson Junction Cit 128-07 6
4 Hastings, Jacob Santa Fe Tra 126-10 5
5 Haus, Joshua Manhattan 125-05 4
6 Seats, Kevon Topeka 125-01 3
7 Kim, Kevin Manhattan 124-06 2
8 Kimaru, Kamau SMS 123-11 1
9 Hambleton, Sam Lawrence-Fre 123-04
-- Briggs, Billy Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Sauer, Seth Seaman FOUL
-- Tholstrup, Geoffery Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Ebberts, Talbot SMN FOUL
-- Lake, Colby Seaman FOUL
-- Garrison, Sam Bishop Carroll FOUL
-- Miller, Mitch Seaman FOUL
-- Hicks, Darius Junction Cit FOUL
-- Smith, Troy Emporia FOUL
-- Bendrick, Adam SMS FOUL
-- Grayson, Evan Emporia FOUL
-- Ayer, Kyle Emporia FOUL
-- Fenton, Chris Olathe-North FOUL
-- Presler, Danny SMN FOUL
-- Cook, Brandon Manhattan FOUL
-- Massey, Joshua Jeff West FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haus, Joshua Manhattan 164-03 10
2 Johannes, Dawson Seaman 160-05 8
3 Trapp, Ian Manhattan 156-01 6
4 Loewen, Hunter Wamego 151-10 5
5 Windibiziri, Simeon Lawrence-Fre 148-10 4
6 Henington, Ryan Junction Cit 145-01 3
7 Loewen, Tyson Wamego 141-00 2
8 Fanshier, Sam Lawrence-Fre 136-09 1
9 Henton, Chase Emporia 135-04
10 Petrie, Mark SMNW 134-11
11 Minton, Brock SMS 132-04
12 Pankratz, Daniel Bishop Carroll 131-05
13 Kudzinski, Trevor SMNW 125-01
14 Johnson, Brian Leavenworth 122-08
15 Heinisch, Austin SMNW 121-08
16 Carey, Sky Lawrence-Fre 120-05
17 Krom, Hunter Lawrence 120-04
-- Sauer, Seth Seaman FOUL
-- Long, Marcus SMS FOUL
-- Morstorf, Dawson Seaman FOUL
-- Catloth, Jackson Olathe-North FOUL
-- Wright, Matt Olathe-North FOUL
-- Ayer, Kyle Emporia FOUL
-- Shackelford, Eric Lawrence FOUL
-- Cameron, James SMN FOUL
-- Bartlett, Josh SMN FOUL
-- Taylor, Alex SMN FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Emporia 87.33 2) Shawnee Mission North 71
3) Junction City 63 4) Wichita-Bishop Carroll 54
5) Manhattan 53.33 6) Meriden-Jefferson West 44
7) Shawnee Mission Northwest 43 8) Topeka 40
9) Shawnee Mission South 39 10) Olathe-North 38
11) Topeka-Seaman 35 12) Lawrence-Free State 29.33
13) Santa Fe Trail 22 14) Topeka-Hayden 20
15) Lawrence 19 16) Leavenworth 16
17) Silver Lake 13 18) Perry-Lecompton 11
19) Lyndon 1
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Shawnee Mission North 89 2) Topeka-Seaman 84
3) Junction City 57.50 4) Manhattan 55
5) Topeka 51.50 6) Wichita-Bishop Carroll 50.40
7) Olathe-North 47.20 8) Emporia 43
9) Shawnee Mission South 38 10) Leavenworth 34.50
11) Lawrence 30 12) Wamego 26
13) Shawnee Mission Northwest 20.50 14) Lawrence-Free State 20
14) Topeka-Hayden 20 16) Olpe 10
16) Perry-Lecompton 10 18) Santa Fe Trail 9
19) Silver Lake 4.20 20) Topeka-West 2
21) Lyndon 0.20
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·21466 views
History for Seaman Relays
Show 2 more
|