KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaman Relays
April 29th 2016 Topeka, Kansas, 66617, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 May 2nd
Results
News
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Seaman Relays
May 2nd 2014, 5:38pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Topeka West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Lawrence Free State High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Wamego High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wamego, Kansas
Lawrence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Washburn Rural High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Leavenworth Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Leavenworth, Kansas
Olathe North High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
DyeStat.com
Manhattan High School West/east Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan, Kansas
TOPEKA-SEAMAN HS
Bishop Carroll Catholic High S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Perry Lecompton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perry, Kansas
Heartland Timing - Hays - KS - Timing Company
Burlingame Junior/senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlingame, Kansas
Shawnee Mission North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Emporia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Emporia, Kansas
Shawnee Mission Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Hayden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Shawnee Mission South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Jefferson Co North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchester, Kansas
Silver Lake Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Silver Lake, Kansas
Jefferson West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Meriden, Kansas
Topeka High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Junction City Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Junction City, Kansas
Invited groups
2014
Seaman Relays
2014 Results - Seaman Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 2nd 2014, 5:38pm
Seaman Relays
- May 2, 2014
Seaman High School, Topeka, KS, US, 66617
Timing/Results by:
Heartland Timing - Hays - KS - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
BURLINGAME HS
Emporia
Hayden
Jefferson County N
Jefferson West
Junction City
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
Manhattan
Olathe North
Perry-Lecompton
Seaman
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Silver Lake
Topeka
Topeka-West
Wamego
Washburn Rural
Wichita Carroll
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Cody
Emporia
11.09
nwi
1
10
2
Daniels, Tre
Manhattan
11.10
nwi
1
8
3
Harris, Xavier
Topeka
11.24
nwi
1
6
4
Woods, J.D.
Lawrence
11.31
nwi
1
5
5
Bryant, J'Mony
Lawrence
11.32
nwi
1
4
6
Robinson, Clifford
Leavenworth
11.39
nwi
1
3
7
Baldwin, Jovan
Junction City
11.44
nwi
1
2
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Tre
Manhattan
11.16
nwi
3
2
Harris, Xavier
Topeka
11.23
nwi
2
3
Campbell, Cody
Emporia
11.25
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Clifford
Leavenworth
11.26
nwi
2
4
Corbin-Jackson, Malik
Topeka
11.29
nwi
4
6
Bryant, J'Mony
Lawrence
11.33
nwi
1
7
Baldwin, Jovan
Junction City
11.38
nwi
2
8
Woods, J.D.
Lawrence
11.44
nwi
3
9
Snell, Dominic
Shawnee Mission
11.44
nwi
2
10
Triplett, Venus
Olathe North
11.49
nwi
4
11
Richardson, Tanavious
Manhattan
11.52
nwi
4
12
Curry, Jamal
Emporia
11.59
nwi
2
13
King, Isaac
Lawrence Free St
11.60
nwi
3
14
Lane, Avin
Lawrence Free St
11.63
nwi
1
15
Gunther, Andreas
Wichita Carroll
11.67
nwi
3
16
Sullivan, John
Wamego
11.68
nwi
4
17
Williams, Cody
Perry-Lecompton
11.73
nwi
1
18
Phiri, Molver
Topeka-West
11.74
nwi
2
19
Langley, Jake
Shawnee Mission
11.85
nwi
1
20
Krump, Jesse
Olathe North
11.97
nwi
1
21
Brooks, Brendan
Shawnee Mission
12.02
nwi
3
22
Sullivan, Joe
Wamego
12.04
nwi
4
23
Hershey, Hunter
Seaman
12.07
nwi
4
24
Sullivan, Sam
Shawnee Mission
12.13
nwi
3
25
Rogers, William
Shawnee Mission
12.18
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Colin
Perry-Lecompton
22.02
nwi
1
10
2
Bieber, Henry
Manhattan
22.70
nwi
1
8
3
Simmons, Isaiah
Olathe North
23.05
nwi
1
6
4
McCabe, Ian
Shawnee Mission
23.58
nwi
1
5
5
Robinson, Clifford
Leavenworth
23.96
nwi
1
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Colin
Perry-Lecompton
22.89
nwi
4
2
Bieber, Henry
Manhattan
23.10
nwi
3
3
Murphy, Cole
Olathe North
23.16
nwi
2
4
Harris, Xavier
Topeka
23.29
nwi
1
5
Simmons, Isaiah
Olathe North
23.33
nwi
4
6
McCabe, Ian
Shawnee Mission
23.52
nwi
2
7
Corbin-Jackson, Malik
Topeka
23.55
nwi
2
8
Robinson, Clifford
Leavenworth
23.73
nwi
3
9
Smith, Trenton
Silver Lake
23.74
nwi
3
10
Baldwin, Jovan
Junction City
23.82
nwi
2
11
Ewy, Alex
Wichita Carroll
23.83
nwi
1
12
White, Ronald
Lawrence Free St
23.83
nwi
3
13
Mohn, Mason
Emporia
23.93
nwi
1
14
Woods, J.D.
Lawrence
24.01
nwi
4
15
Gunther, Andreas
Wichita Carroll
24.02
nwi
3
16
Drouillard, Clay
Shawnee Mission
24.23
nwi
4
17
Odell, Tyler
Lawrence Free St
24.27
nwi
4
18
Sullivan, John
Wamego
24.29
nwi
1
19
Weishaar, Tyler
Seaman
24.41
nwi
3
20
Buchanan, Jake
Shawnee Mission
24.45
nwi
1
21
Brady, Cor'tae
Lawrence
24.46
nwi
2
22
McGinley, Andrew
Shawnee Mission
24.57
nwi
2
23
Lee, Parker
BURLINGAME HS
24.63
nwi
1
24
Taylor, Tanner
Emporia
24.70
nwi
4
25
Sullivan, Joe
Wamego
24.72
nwi
3
26
Rogers, William
Shawnee Mission
24.94
nwi
2
27
Stennis, Jawann
Shawnee Mission
25.08
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Chris
Manhattan
50.32
5
10
2
Shepherd, Walker
Washburn Rural
50.74
5
8
3
Mohn, Mason
Emporia
51.18
5
6
4
Shaw, Luke
Seaman
51.25
5
5
5
Surface, Seth
Perry-Lecompton
51.27
4
4
6
Ewy, Alex
Wichita Carroll
51.32
4
3
7
Ketter, Luke
Wichita Carroll
51.60
4
2
8
Murphy, Cole
Olathe North
52.10
5
1
9
Harvey, Elijah
Lawrence Free St
52.57
4
10
Benton, Nick
Lawrence
52.58
3
11
Starnes, Nick
Leavenworth
52.67
4
12
Lee, Parker
BURLINGAME HS
52.88
5
13
Martinez, Athen
Manhattan
53.14
2
14
Taylor, Tanner
Emporia
53.15
3
15
Buchanan, Jake
Shawnee Mission
53.26
2
16
Sellens, Ian
Lawrence Free St
53.56
3
17
Teisserenc, Jean
Leavenworth
53.70
3
18
McCabe, Ian
Shawnee Mission
53.79
4
19
Jones, Nehemiah
Shawnee Mission
53.86
3
20
Miller, Nathan
Washburn Rural
54.49
2
21
McGinley, Andrew
Shawnee Mission
54.53
3
22
Heindel, Hunter
Shawnee Mission
54.71
2
23
Dopson, Caleb
Shawnee Mission
54.83
3
24
Russell, Chase
Junction City
54.84
2
25
Freeman, Gunner
Leavenworth
54.86
3
26
Murrell, Langston
Shawnee Mission
55.66
1
27
Gagliano, Anthony
Olathe North
55.85
1
28
Boye-Doe, Kakra
Lawrence
56.17
1
29
Thomas, Ethan
Wamego
56.88
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Aidan
Shawnee Mission
1:57.19
3
10
2
LaRoche, Thomas
Washburn Rural
1:58.67
3
8
3
Skwarlo, Stan
Lawrence Free St
1:59.15
3
6
4
Religa, Brandon
Manhattan
2:00.03
3
5
5
Murdoff, Kaleb
Seaman
2:00.31
3
4
6
Alvarado, Josue
Manhattan
2:00.55
3
3
7
Wickeron, Nathan
Olathe North
2:00.83
3
2
8
Moore, Easton
Olathe North
2:01.05
3
1
9
Liston, Ryan
Lawrence Free St
2:01.11
3
10
Green, Tom
Shawnee Mission
2:01.38
3
11
Stevenson, Noah
Shawnee Mission
2:01.86
3
12
Dujakovich, Colin
Shawnee Mission
2:02.14
3
13
Kramer, Daniel
Seaman
2:02.15
3
14
Hiser, Damien
Wichita Carroll
2:03.26
3
15
Donley, Ethan
Lawrence Free St
2:03.47
2
16
Layne, Caleb
Topeka
2:04.19
2
17
Essman, Christopher
Seaman
2:04.31
2
18
Arnold, Matt
Wichita Carroll
2:04.53
3
19
Bado, Chandler
Shawnee Mission
2:05.35
2
20
Koppes, Isaiah
Manhattan
2:06.39
2
21
Tilton, Seth
Emporia
2:06.44
2
22
Brockman, Cole
Olathe North
2:06.89
1
23
Stueve, Sam
Shawnee Mission
2:07.20
1
24
Kinsey, Forest
Shawnee Mission
2:07.87
2
25
Antrim, Alec
Shawnee Mission
2:07.87
1
26
Boyd, Ross
Washburn Rural
2:08.93
1
27
Calderwood, Sam
Silver Lake
2:09.46
2
28
Nelsen, Colby
Wamego
2:09.70
2
29
Yowell, Ryan
Lawrence
2:10.01
2
30
Fricke, Brandon
Washburn Rural
2:10.87
2
31
Eisenbarth, Nick
Hayden
2:10.93
1
32
Luthi, Alex
Emporia
2:11.65
1
33
Poersch, David
Emporia
2:13.13
2
34
Shackelford, Eric
Lawrence
2:13.60
2
35
Staniec, Joshua
Topeka-West
2:15.88
1
36
Griese, Daniel
Leavenworth
2:16.16
1
37
Marks, Joey
Junction City
2:17.11
1
38
Mendez-Simpson, Elijah
Topeka-West
2:17.84
1
39
Magee, Brett
Junction City
2:19.27
1
40
Moise, Geramy
Leavenworth
2:26.28
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melgares, Chris
Manhattan
4:20.97
2
10
2
Martin, Nick
Wichita Carroll
4:24.28
2
8
3
Liston, Ryan
Lawrence Free St
4:28.37
2
6
4
Skwarlo, Stan
Lawrence Free St
4:29.40
2
5
5
Finestead, Alex
Olathe North
4:29.70
2
4
6
Koppes, Isaiah
Manhattan
4:32.68
2
3
7
Moore, Easton
Olathe North
4:33.36
2
2
8
Dickerson, Ty
Hayden
4:33.66
2
1
9
Arnold, Matt
Wichita Carroll
4:35.67
2
10
Kramer, Daniel
Seaman
4:36.41
2
11
Hiser, Damien
Wichita Carroll
4:38.75
2
12
Layne, Caleb
Topeka
4:39.22
2
13
Roubinek, Joe
Shawnee Mission
4:43.87
2
14
Tilton, Seth
Emporia
4:45.04
1
15
Kinsey, Forest
Shawnee Mission
4:45.06
2
16
Simchuk, Sandis
Shawnee Mission
4:45.09
2
17
Weingartner, Kyler
Seaman
4:48.06
1
18
Jones, Ryan
Washburn Rural
4:48.83
1
19
Wickeron, Nathan
Olathe North
4:49.86
2
20
Bandy, Nick
Manhattan
4:49.90
1
21
Bergin, Chris
Shawnee Mission
4:50.09
1
22
Deveau, Stephen
Junction City
4:50.55
1
23
Calderwood, Sam
Silver Lake
4:51.56
1
24
Almloff, Joel
Shawnee Mission
4:51.66
1
25
Heffernan, Owen
Lawrence Free St
4:53.08
1
26
Devoe, Mike
Seaman
4:54.60
1
27
Shackelford, Eric
Lawrence
4:54.97
1
28
Schmidt, Robert
Hayden
4:55.64
1
29
Lopez, Ernesto
Shawnee Mission
4:55.76
1
30
Haddock, Porter
Washburn Rural
4:58.39
1
31
Mwithiga, Alex
Lawrence
4:58.96
1
32
Matheis, Keegan
Lawrence
4:59.33
1
33
Hyde, Tyler
Leavenworth
5:01.69
1
34
Rodriguez, Joey
Emporia
5:06.46
1
35
Kurz, Ben
Leavenworth
5:09.11
1
36
Rivera, Daniel
Junction City
5:10.80
1
37
Luthi, Allen
Emporia
5:18.97
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melgares, Chris
Manhattan
9:31.48
1
10
2
Melgares, Michael
Manhattan
9:34.86
1
8
3
Becker, Paul
Wichita Carroll
9:35.86
1
6
4
Keeley, Jack
Manhattan
9:52.52
1
5
5
Martin, Nick
Wichita Carroll
9:55.29
1
4
6
Hockenberry, Tanner
Lawrence Free St
9:57.66
1
3
7
Heikes, Wyatt
Olathe North
9:58.17
1
2
8
Becker, Thomas
Lawrence Free St
9:59.97
1
1
9
Cropp, Cason
Washburn Rural
10:02.01
1
10
Maxey, Brandon
Shawnee Mission
10:04.83
1
11
Clupny, Luke
Wichita Carroll
10:06.89
1
12
Otte, Ben
Lawrence
10:07.85
1
13
Flanders, Pierce
Washburn Rural
10:08.60
1
14
Podlena, Dawson
Seaman
10:09.53
1
15
Klemz, Jacob
Hayden
10:11.76
1
16
Heikes, Josiah
Olathe North
10:14.41
1
17
Boydstun, Jersey
Shawnee Mission
10:15.43
1
18
Roubinek, Joe
Shawnee Mission
10:18.43
1
19
Zolotor, Andrei
Shawnee Mission
10:19.51
1
20
Arneson, Nick
Junction City
10:27.58
1
21
Thornburg, Reid
Shawnee Mission
10:30.31
1
22
Weingartner, Kyler
Seaman
10:32.94
1
23
Artzer, Ethan
Wamego
10:36.43
1
24
Burkholder, Brenner
Washburn Rural
10:39.55
1
25
Schmidt, Robert
Hayden
10:43.05
1
26
Zicker, Curtis
Lawrence Free St
10:47.94
1
27
Sodergren, Joey
Seaman
10:48.66
1
28
Hyde, Tyler
Leavenworth
10:55.49
1
29
Griese, Chris
Leavenworth
11:03.50
1
30
Rivera, Daniel
Junction City
11:11.32
1
31
Kurz, Ben
Leavenworth
11:12.99
1
32
Mohammed, Jaffer
Junction City
11:13.75
1
33
Matheis, Keegan
Lawrence
11:20.09
1
34
Russell, Issac
Emporia
11:23.22
1
35
Denault, Jon
Hayden
11:24.76
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Malik
Emporia
14.90
nwi
1
10
2
Giusti, Nick
Wichita Carroll
14.96
nwi
1
8
3
Heath, Demetrius
Leavenworth
15.56
nwi
1
6
4
Nielson, Damacias
Topeka
15.67
nwi
1
5
5
Hodson, Mitchell
Shawnee Mission
15.72
nwi
1
4
6
Smith, Trenton
Silver Lake
15.77
nwi
1
3
7
Hornback, Josh
Wichita Carroll
15.94
nwi
1
2
8
Wesley, Rueben
Lawrence Free St
16.15
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Malik
Emporia
15.09
nwi
3
2
Giusti, Nick
Wichita Carroll
15.45
nwi
2
3
Heath, Demetrius
Leavenworth
15.50
nwi
1
4
Smith, Trenton
Silver Lake
15.83
nwi
1
5
Hornback, Josh
Wichita Carroll
15.92
nwi
1
6
Hodson, Mitchell
Shawnee Mission
16.03
nwi
3
7
Nielson, Damacias
Topeka
16.07
nwi
2
8
Wesley, Rueben
Lawrence Free St
16.22
nwi
1
9
Chio, Mauricio
Olathe North
16.27
nwi
1
10
Hodges, Landray
Leavenworth
16.55
nwi
1
11
Shepherd, Connor
Seaman
16.64
nwi
2
12
Prieb, Rylan
Topeka-West
16.86
nwi
2
13
Moore, Tre
Lawrence
16.88
nwi
3
14
Cooper, Dearion
Lawrence
16.98
nwi
3
15
Batiz, Anthony
Emporia
17.06
nwi
2
16
Willette, Chris
Wamego
17.11
nwi
2
17
Rodriguez, Richard
Shawnee Mission
17.27
nwi
3
18
Holley, Joey
Wamego
17.48
nwi
1
19
Wolford, Michal
Manhattan
17.56
nwi
3
20
Michael, Ryan
Olathe North
17.80
nwi
3
21
Broussard, Lawrence
Shawnee Mission
17.97
nwi
2
22
Koch, Austin
Washburn Rural
19.07
nwi
1
23
Coleman, Anthony
Junction City
20.10
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giusti, Nick
Wichita Carroll
39.77
4
10
2
Hodges, Landray
Leavenworth
41.58
4
8
3
Hodson, Mitchell
Shawnee Mission
41.79
4
6
4
Schlote, Dylan
Emporia
41.83
4
5
5
Chio, Mauricio
Olathe North
42.26
3
4
6
Batiz, Anthony
Emporia
42.30
4
3
7
Hornback, Josh
Wichita Carroll
42.32
4
2
8
Prieb, Rylan
Topeka-West
42.34
3
1
9
Holley, Joey
Wamego
42.54
4
10
Heath, Demetrius
Leavenworth
43.04
4
11
Koch, Austin
Washburn Rural
43.26
3
12
Cooper, Dearion
Lawrence
43.29
3
13
Wesley, Rueben
Lawrence Free St
43.35
2
14
Settembrino, Mike
Manhattan
43.53
3
15
Willette, Chris
Wamego
43.83
3
16
McCann, Benton
Seaman
44.08
1
17
Michael, Ryan
Olathe North
44.34
2
18
Moore, Tre
Lawrence
44.81
3
19
Rodriguez, Richard
Shawnee Mission
45.15
2
20
Wolford, Michal
Manhattan
45.31
2
21
Coleman, Anthony
Junction City
45.55
1
22
Sanders, Zach
Lawrence
45.94
3
23
Heaney, Jacob
Washburn Rural
46.10
2
24
Carter, Byrale
Junction City
46.12
1
25
Roberts, Jaquan
Junction City
47.71
1
26
Broussard, Lawrence
Shawnee Mission
47.72
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bieber
,
Daniels
,
Guvele
,
Mack
Manhattan
42.66
2
10
2
Triplett
,
Simmons
,
Krump
,
Murphy
Olathe North
42.92
2
8
3
Williams
,
Surface
,
Coleman
,
Hinrichs
Perry-Lecompton
43.44
2
6
4
Livingst
,
Mohn
,
Campbell
,
Curry
Emporia
43.50
2
5
5
Brady
,
Bryant
,
Benton
,
Woods
Lawrence
43.76
2
4
6
Sloan
,
Snell
,
Patterso
,
Langley
Shawnee Mission
44.26
2
3
7
Jones
,
Colum
,
Sullivan
,
Drouilla
Shawnee Mission
44.57
1
2
8
Lane
,
Odell
,
White
,
King
Lawrence Free St
44.81
1
1
9
Sullivan
,
Sullivan
,
Miller
,
Thomas
Wamego
45.39
1
10
Clancey
,
Shepherd
,
Weishaar
,
Hershey
Seaman
45.57
1
--
Thorton
,
Wilson
,
Carter
,
Baldwin
Junction City
DNF
1
--
Harris
,
Berry
,
Parker
,
Corbin-J
Topeka
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Surface
,
Williams
,
Hinrichs
Perry-Lecompton
3:22.83
2
10
2
Settembr
,
Richards
,
Religa
,
Martin
Manhattan
3:22.89
2
8
3
Johnson
,
Dujakovi
,
Sloan
,
Snell
Shawnee Mission
3:25.69
2
6
4
Hodson
,
Green
,
Beaumont
,
McCabe
Shawnee Mission
3:28.48
2
5
5
LaRoche
,
Shepherd
,
Koch
,
Fricke
Washburn Rural
3:29.20
2
4
6
Ewy
,
Maus
,
Gunther
,
Ketter
Wichita Carroll
3:29.69
2
3
7
Harris
,
Parker
,
Layne
,
Corbin-J
Topeka
3:34.80
2
2
8
Dopson
,
Johnson
,
Stennis
,
Towner
Shawnee Mission
3:35.43
1
1
9
Taylor
,
Tilton
,
Henton
,
Mohn
Emporia
3:35.62
1
10
Sellens
,
Skwarlo
,
Odell
,
Harvey
Lawrence Free St
3:35.95
1
11
Sullivan
,
Klecan
,
Holley
,
Woodward
Wamego
3:35.97
1
12
Benton
,
Shorter
,
Bryant
,
Brady
Lawrence
3:37.12
1
13
Murphy
,
Simmons
,
Rowden
,
Muema
Olathe North
3:38.56
1
14
Shaw
,
Essman
,
Murdoff
,
Reagan
Seaman
3:38.70
2
15
Thorton
,
Russell
,
Coleman
,
Wilson
Junction City
3:40.93
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finestea
,
Moore
,
Wickeron
,
Muema
Olathe North
8:04.41
1
10
2
LaRoche
,
Mutschel
,
Shepherd
,
Fricke
Washburn Rural
8:18.55
1
8
3
Becker
,
Maus
,
Clupny
,
Hiser
Wichita Carroll
8:25.45
1
6
4
St. Clai
,
Bado
,
Thornbur
,
Heindel
Shawnee Mission
8:29.15
1
5
5
Hockenbe
,
Becker
,
Donley
,
Stallard
Lawrence Free St
8:36.50
1
4
6
Woodward
,
Scherer
,
Klecan
,
Nelsen
Wamego
8:36.59
1
3
7
Anderson
,
Klemz
,
Eisenbar
,
Dickerso
Hayden
8:45.38
1
2
8
Shackelf
,
Stephens
,
Yowell
,
Mwithiga
Lawrence
8:51.86
1
1
9
Luthi
,
Rodrigue
,
Luthi
,
Poersch
Emporia
8:58.56
1
10
Mohammed
,
MaGee
,
Hallum
,
Marks
Junction City
9:05.62
1
11
Terry
,
Moise
,
Griese
,
Hyde
Leavenworth
9:25.15
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Willie
Leavenworth
61-01.00
(18.62m)
1
10
2
Mikkelson, Malcolm
Seaman
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
8
3
Spears, Marcel
Olathe North
49-07.25
(15.12m)
1
6
4
Garrison, Dan
Wichita Carroll
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
5
5
Wagner, Colton
Manhattan
48-03.50
(14.72m)
1
4
6
Maus, Derek
Wichita Carroll
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
3
7
Baker, Ethan
Topeka-West
46-05.75
(14.17m)
1
2
8
Austin, Colbe
Silver Lake
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
1
9
Alaras, Luis
Washburn Rural
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
10
Fangman, Luke
Silver Lake
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
11
Brokke, Chase
Washburn Rural
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
12
Lewallen, Dalton
Shawnee Mission
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
13
Gerber, Zach
Shawnee Mission
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
14
Bledsoe, Amani
Lawrence
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
15
Jones, Alex
Lawrence
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
16
Nowlin, Brandon
Manhattan
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
--
Henre, Josh
Junction City
ND
(--)
1
--
Bangalan, Evan
Lawrence Free St
ND
(--)
1
--
Arzate, Klaloc
Topeka-West
ND
(--)
1
--
Rafter, Ryan
Wichita Carroll
ND
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Jordan
Junction City
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Chaz
Topeka-West
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Eli
Wamego
ND
(--)
1
--
Wichmann, Paul
Manhattan
ND
(--)
1
--
Chau, Michael
Olathe North
ND
(--)
1
--
Majors, Michael
Jefferson West
ND
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Josh
Emporia
ND
(--)
1
--
Dingman, Garrett
Emporia
ND
(--)
1
--
Nemechek, Jacob
Washburn Rural
ND
(--)
1
--
Grayson, Christian
Emporia
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Willie
Leavenworth
168-04
(51.31m)
1
10
2
Flagler, Trent
Shawnee Mission
158-07
(48.34m)
1
8
3
Nowlin, Brandon
Manhattan
153-10
(46.89m)
1
6
4
Rafter, Ryan
Wichita Carroll
151-07
(46.20m)
1
5
5
Bingaman, Ned
Shawnee Mission
144-01
(43.92m)
1
4
6
Hocking, Nick
Lawrence Free St
139-02
(42.42m)
1
3
7
Miller, Eli
Wamego
137-08
(41.96m)
1
2
8
Lewallen, Dalton
Shawnee Mission
136-09
(41.68m)
1
1
9
McConnell, Jaron
Topeka-West
136-08
(41.66m)
1
10
Scott, Chaz
Topeka-West
133-07
(40.72m)
1
11
Garrison, Dan
Wichita Carroll
130-09
(39.85m)
1
12
Wells, Blaine
Hayden
129-06
(39.47m)
1
13
Dortch, Miles
Washburn Rural
125-03
(38.18m)
1
14
Mikkelson, Malcolm
Seaman
125-01
(38.13m)
1
15
Wichmann, Paul
Manhattan
124-03
(37.87m)
1
16
Haus, Joshua
Manhattan
124-02
(37.85m)
1
17
Grayson, Christian
Emporia
123-02
(37.54m)
1
18
Flowers, Chris
Washburn Rural
120-00
(36.58m)
1
19
Majors, Michael
Jefferson West
119-11
(36.55m)
1
20
Hurla, Zach
Seaman
119-10
(36.53m)
1
--
Jones, Alex
Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bledsoe, Amani
Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Arzate, Klaloc
Topeka-West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henre, Josh
Junction City
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Jordan
Junction City
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brokke, Chase
Washburn Rural
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dingman, Garrett
Emporia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chau, Michael
Olathe North
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Josh
Emporia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Alex
Shawnee Mission
193-06
(58.98m)
1
10
2
Werner, Luke
Lawrence Free St
184-04
(56.18m)
1
8
3
Pyle, Luke
Jefferson County
178-06
(54.41m)
1
6
4
Sanchez, Ricky
Wichita Carroll
175-10
(53.59m)
1
5
5
Kurtz, Austin
Perry-Lecompton
165-09
(50.52m)
1
4
6
Wells, Blaine
Hayden
161-11
(49.35m)
1
3
7
Honas, Hank
Wichita Carroll
160-11
(49.05m)
1
2
8
Haus, Joshua
Manhattan
157-02
(47.90m)
1
1
9
Dortch, Miles
Washburn Rural
153-04
(46.74m)
1
10
Devader, Nick
Seaman
145-11
(44.48m)
1
11
Thornburgh, Alex
Jefferson West
142-10
(43.54m)
1
12
Hodges, Landray
Leavenworth
142-06
(43.43m)
1
13
Henton, Chase
Emporia
141-10
(43.23m)
1
14
Brooks, Christian
Topeka-West
140-02
(42.72m)
1
--
Alaras, Luis
Washburn Rural
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Watson, Ryan
Topeka-West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McConnell, Jaron
Topeka-West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lorenzo, Josue
Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leslie, Dominic
Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Luthi, Alex
Emporia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Meier, Cole
Hayden
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schuh, Kent
Seaman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Brendan
Shawnee Mission
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowden, Kai
Olathe North
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
10
2
Long, Joel
Topeka
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
3
Williams, John
Emporia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Johnson, Scott
Shawnee Mission
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
5
Demel, Kyle
Wichita Carroll
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
6
Newman, Richard
Topeka
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Malik, Jake
Shawnee Mission
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
8
Sloan, Greg
Shawnee Mission
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
0.50
8
Shields, Logan
Lawrence
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
0.50
9
Mohn, Bishop
Olathe North
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Lewis, Victor
Leavenworth
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
McMahon, Sean
Jefferson West
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Tochtrop, Drew
Lawrence Free St
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Cleaver, Alex
Seaman
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Patterson, Jesse
Shawnee Mission
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Curry, Jamal
Emporia
NH
(--)
1
--
Frasier, Kaden
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Damacias
Topeka
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
10
2
Simmons, Isaiah
Olathe North
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
8
3
Harden, Jacob
Manhattan
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
6
4
Patterson, Jesse
Shawnee Mission
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
5
5
Shorter, Lavontae
Lawrence
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
4
6
Parrish, Erik
Lawrence
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
3
7
LeBrun, Azariah
Lawrence Free St
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
2
8
Campbell, Cody
Emporia
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
1
9
Demel, Kyle
Wichita Carroll
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
10
Sloan, Greg
Shawnee Mission
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
11
Buchanan, Jake
Shawnee Mission
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Trenton
Silver Lake
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
13
Lee, Parker
BURLINGAME HS
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, John
Emporia
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
14
Chatmon, Emmanuel
Leavenworth
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
16
Livsey, Samuel
Manhattan
19-08.25
(6.00m)
nwi
1
17
Otiankouya, Jumel
Olathe North
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
18
Drouillard, Clay
Shawnee Mission
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
19
Newman, Richard
Topeka
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
19
Honas, Hank
Wichita Carroll
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
21
Livingston, Malik
Emporia
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
22
Frasier, Kaden
Manhattan
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
23
Hinrichson, Will
Perry-Lecompton
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
24
Mohn, Bishop
Olathe North
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
25
Tochtrop, Drew
Lawrence Free St
8-05.50
(2.58m)
nwi
1
--
Colum, Donte
Shawnee Mission
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, TC
Topeka-West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Byrale
Junction City
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baldwin, Jovan
Junction City
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boye-Doe, Kakra
Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schmiedeler, Perry
Washburn Rural
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Damacias
Topeka
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
10
2
Livsey, Samuel
Manhattan
44-07.50
(13.60m)
nwi
1
8
3
Parrish, Erik
Lawrence
44-05.00
(13.54m)
nwi
1
6
4
Johnson, Scott
Shawnee Mission
43-11.00
(13.39m)
nwi
1
5
5
Harden, Jacob
Manhattan
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
4
6
Shorter, Lavontae
Lawrence
42-11.00
(13.08m)
nwi
1
3
7
Mascal, Peter
Shawnee Mission
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
2
8
LeBrun, Azariah
Lawrence Free St
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
1
9
Livingston, Malik
Emporia
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
10
Skvorstov, Nicolay
Shawnee Mission
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
11
Otiankouya, Jumel
Olathe North
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
12
Clancey, Caleb
Seaman
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
12
Freeman, Gunner
Leavenworth
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
14
Watson, Marlin
Manhattan
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
15
Tochtrop, Drew
Lawrence Free St
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
16
Chatmon, Emmanuel
Leavenworth
39-11.25
(12.17m)
nwi
1
17
Weishaar, Tyler
Seaman
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
18
Boye-Doe, Kakra
Lawrence
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
19
Demel, Kyle
Wichita Carroll
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
20
Mohn, Bishop
Olathe North
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
21
Hinrichson, Will
Perry-Lecompton
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
22
Drouillard, Clay
Shawnee Mission
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
23
Rupert, Griffin
Olathe North
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
24
Curry, Jamal
Emporia
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
25
Henton, Chase
Emporia
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
26
Smith, TC
Topeka-West
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillis, Trevor
Lawrence Free St
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
10
2
Shaw, Luke
Seaman
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
3
Baker, Josh
Leavenworth
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
4
Benson, Jacob
Shawnee Mission
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
5
Mosburg, Sam
Shawnee Mission
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
6
Safarik, Brock
Seaman
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
7
Henderson, Nate
Shawnee Mission
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
8
Foster, Angel
Manhattan
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1
9
Childs, Ali
Junction City
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Schlote, Dylan
Emporia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Metzger, Colin
Emporia
NH
(--)
1
--
Heaney, Jacob
Washburn Rural
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Traecy
Junction City
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maples, Raianna
Topeka
12.27
nwi
1
10
2
Kennard, Laura
Lawrence Free St
12.67
nwi
1
8
3
Yeargin, Latiyera
Topeka
12.77
nwi
1
6
4
Wurts, Megan
Olathe North
12.85
nwi
1
5
5
Riner, Reegan
Seaman
13.14
nwi
1
4
6
Yoder, Myah
Lawrence
13.23
nwi
1
3
7
Robinson, Mikela
Manhattan
13.27
nwi
1
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maples, Raianna
Topeka
12.38
nwi
2
2
Kennard, Laura
Lawrence Free St
12.54
nwi
1
4
Wurts, Megan
Olathe North
12.59
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Daysha
Leavenworth
12.73
nwi
2
3
Yeargin, Latiyera
Topeka
12.90
nwi
3
6
Riner, Reegan
Seaman
13.00
nwi
2
7
Robinson, Mikela
Manhattan
13.21
nwi
2
8
Yoder, Myah
Lawrence
13.22
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Jyl
Olathe North
13.30
nwi
3
10
Williams, Jade
Shawnee Mission
13.32
nwi
2
11
Johnson, Temetris
Manhattan
13.32
nwi
3
12
Dozier, Darian
Shawnee Mission
13.34
nwi
3
13
Hillebert, Darian
Hayden
13.58
nwi
1
14
Dye, Ja Mya
Lawrence
13.61
nwi
3
15
Fender, Brooke
Seaman
13.74
nwi
1
16
Garrison, Le'Minnie
Junction City
13.89
nwi
1
17
Green, Gabby
Shawnee Mission
13.91
nwi
3
18
Harris, Angel
Leavenworth
13.98
nwi
2
19
Scott, Brogan
Lawrence Free St
14.10
nwi
3
20
Hatfield, Keionna
Junction City
14.25
nwi
1
21
Kolterman, Mazie
Emporia
14.64
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blue, Traci
Olathe North
25.87
nwi
1
10
2
Bingham, Caroline
Shawnee Mission
26.13
nwi
1
8
3
Williams, Jazmin
Shawnee Mission
26.40
nwi
1
6
4
Cisneros, Maria
Topeka
26.65
nwi
1
5
5
Edwards, Jensen
Lawrence
26.85
nwi
1
4
6
White, Taylor
Silver Lake
27.08
nwi
1
3
7
Johnson, Temetris
Manhattan
27.36
nwi
1
2
8
Gilkey, Hannah
Washburn Rural
27.75
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazmin
Shawnee Mission
26.27
nwi
2
2
Blue, Traci
Olathe North
26.40
nwi
4
3
Cisneros, Maria
Topeka
26.69
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Jensen
Lawrence
26.82
nwi
4
6
Bingham, Caroline
Shawnee Mission
26.83
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Temetris
Manhattan
27.29
nwi
2
4
White, Taylor
Silver Lake
27.40
nwi
3
8
Gilkey, Hannah
Washburn Rural
27.40
nwi
2
9
Riner, Reegan
Seaman
27.50
nwi
4
10
Lee, Jailyn
Topeka
27.54
nwi
3
11
Yoder, Myah
Lawrence
27.71
nwi
1
12
Hernandez, Odalis
Emporia
28.29
nwi
1
13
Audley, Anna
Shawnee Mission
28.42
nwi
4
14
Robinson, Mikela
Manhattan
28.49
nwi
2
15
Vontz, Maddie
Wamego
28.73
nwi
1
16
Hillebert, Darian
Hayden
28.85
nwi
4
17
Scott, Brogan
Lawrence Free St
28.92
nwi
3
18
Ross, Ashley
Shawnee Mission
28.96
nwi
4
19
Visser, Kaylee
Perry-Lecompton
29.00
nwi
4
20
Hereford, Zosha
Olathe North
29.12
nwi
1
21
Cook, Mariah
Silver Lake
29.15
nwi
2
22
Harris, Angel
Leavenworth
29.15
nwi
2
23
Neutel, Marilee
Lawrence Free St
29.18
nwi
1
24
Bushnell, Bailey
Seaman
29.24
nwi
3
25
Garrison, Le'Minnie
Junction City
29.28
nwi
3
26
Battenfield, Natalie
Emporia
29.40
nwi
2
27
Ward, Brooke
Wamego
29.68
nwi
3
28
Hatfield, Keionna
Junction City
31.29
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Daysha
Leavenworth
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Alex
Silver Lake
59.06
4
10
2
Kennard, Laura
Lawrence Free St
59.80
4
8
3
Edwards, Jensen
Lawrence
1:00.03
4
6
4
Hines, Emily
Olathe North
1:00.15
4
5
5
Holloman, Whitney
Topeka
1:01.28
4
4
6
Pope, Marissa
Lawrence
1:01.77
4
3
7
Durant, Lakeyshe
Topeka
1:02.01
4
2
8
Efurd, Taylor
Manhattan
1:02.50
3
1
9
Ayer, Kayla
Emporia
1:03.05
3
10
Nixon, Nashdia
Junction City
1:03.23
3
11
Williams, Jolee
Shawnee Mission
1:03.25
1
12
Hines, Sarah
Olathe North
1:03.66
2
13
McNorton, Sydney
Seaman
1:04.35
2
14
Schonholz, Melissa
Shawnee Mission
1:04.77
2
15
McCune, Ashley
Seaman
1:04.82
2
16
Neutel, Marilee
Lawrence Free St
1:05.06
2
17
Granger, Olivia
Washburn Rural
1:05.31
2
18
Mankin, Margaret
Manhattan
1:05.32
1
19
Audley, Anna
Shawnee Mission
1:05.67
1
20
Nzekwe, Ngozika
Topeka
1:05.70
3
21
Brown, Shae
Washburn Rural
1:05.74
1
22
Gilkey, Hannah
Washburn Rural
1:06.26
3
23
Rappel, Justice
Leavenworth
1:06.60
3
24
Bushnell, Bailey
Seaman
1:06.69
1
25
Helfrich, Kate
Shawnee Mission
1:06.82
1
26
Birch, Taylor
Emporia
1:06.93
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Bailey
Lawrence Free St
2:20.88
2
10
2
Achoki, Loretta
Olathe North
2:21.76
2
8
3
Franklin, Mary Kate
Hayden
2:22.44
2
6
4
Revels, Nicole
Shawnee Mission
2:25.11
2
5
5
Hollis, Rosie
Junction City
2:25.27
2
4
6
Jamison, Lexia
Perry-Lecompton
2:26.88
2
3
7
Taylor, Samantha
Shawnee Mission
2:28.39
2
2
8
Osborn, Tessa
Shawnee Mission
2:29.88
2
1
9
Gabler, Leah
Lawrence
2:30.12
2
10
Friesen, Abby
Olathe North
2:30.52
2
11
Gwinner, Mackenzie
Manhattan
2:30.77
2
12
Anstaett, Elizabeth
Olathe North
2:31.31
1
13
Beach, Rachel
Manhattan
2:31.42
2
14
Ransom, Alyson
Leavenworth
2:34.13
1
15
Pace, Brianna
Junction City
2:35.40
2
16
Smith, Alyssa
Manhattan
2:35.41
1
17
Ives, Holly
Washburn Rural
2:36.36
1
18
Doyle, Maria
Hayden
2:38.40
1
19
Goode, Caroline
Shawnee Mission
2:39.16
1
20
Bisio, Deisjambra
Junction City
2:40.64
2
21
Buesing, Sam
Washburn Rural
2:41.97
1
22
Rosa, Ilia
Leavenworth
2:44.11
1
23
Almloff, Alexis
Shawnee Mission
2:44.36
2
24
Cordes, Kiran
Lawrence Free St
2:44.85
1
25
Snow, Mariah
Washburn Rural
2:45.65
1
26
Warshaw, Natalie
Shawnee Mission
2:45.94
1
27
Sorell, Cienna
Lawrence
2:45.99
1
28
Herschell, Mikayla
Lawrence
2:57.22
1
29
Perez, Gali
Emporia
3:02.76
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Bailey
Lawrence Free St
5:03.29
1
10
2
Schroeder, Alaina
Manhattan
5:05.43
1
8
3
Achoki, Loretta
Olathe North
5:14.52
1
6
4
Franklin, Mary Kate
Hayden
5:15.90
1
5
5
Kernodle, Sada
Shawnee Mission
5:18.19
1
4
6
Hollis, Rosie
Junction City
5:25.63
1
3
7
Taylor, Samantha
Shawnee Mission
5:26.96
1
2
8
Stava, Emily
Shawnee Mission
5:31.19
1
1
9
Bisio, Deisjambra
Junction City
5:40.28
1
10
Schoen, Taryn
Leavenworth
5:42.35
1
11
Shoemaker, Kaitlyn
Silver Lake
5:47.65
1
12
Garcia, Manuela
Topeka
5:47.94
1
13
Cordes, Kiran
Lawrence Free St
5:49.02
1
14
Smith, Alyssa
Manhattan
5:50.73
1
15
Ransom, Alyson
Leavenworth
5:52.13
1
16
Doyle, Maria
Hayden
5:56.03
1
17
Crome, Allie
Seaman
5:57.23
1
18
Schrick, Julie
Jefferson County
6:02.42
1
19
Rosa, Ilia
Leavenworth
6:06.44
1
20
Neilsen, Laura
Lawrence
6:12.20
1
21
Herschell, Mikayla
Lawrence
6:21.16
1
22
White, Shaye
Lawrence
6:33.01
1
23
Perez, Gali
Emporia
6:47.79
1
24
Howell, Autumn
Emporia
7:19.90
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroeder, Alaina
Manhattan
11:13.73
1
10
2
Sanner, Claire
Lawrence Free St
11:18.49
1
8
3
Sifuentes, Autumn
Junction City
12:05.05
1
6
4
McCord, Molly
Lawrence Free St
12:07.54
1
5
5
Stava, Emily
Shawnee Mission
12:12.42
1
4
6
Friesen, Libby
Olathe North
12:26.07
1
3
7
Zenger, Abigail
Lawrence Free St
12:31.37
1
2
8
Schoen, Taryn
Leavenworth
12:32.57
1
1
9
Burchstead, Gretchen
Shawnee Mission
12:33.24
1
10
Garcia, Manuela
Topeka
12:41.87
1
11
Snell, Kaylee
Seaman
12:48.86
1
12
Sodergren, Andie
Seaman
12:51.53
1
13
Miller, Abby
Washburn Rural
12:57.10
1
14
Soria, Angelica
Hayden
13:08.04
1
15
Neilsen, Aimee
Lawrence
14:48.48
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dabney, Gabbi
Lawrence Free St
15.38
nwi
1
10
2
Harmon, Jordyn
Emporia
15.54
nwi
1
8
3
Clark, Kiara
Lawrence Free St
16.01
nwi
1
6
4
Doctor, Keiona
Emporia
16.18
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Kira
Seaman
16.45
nwi
1
4
6
Jones, Samonte
Junction City
16.89
nwi
1
3
7
craig, caroline
Washburn Rural
16.89
nwi
1
2
8
Matthews, Desire
Topeka-West
17.43
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dabney, Gabbi
Lawrence Free St
15.44
nwi
1
4
Clark, Kiara
Lawrence Free St
15.86
nwi
1
2
Harmon, Jordyn
Emporia
16.01
nwi
3
5
Williams, Kira
Seaman
16.86
nwi
3
3
Jones, Samonte
Junction City
17.09
nwi
2
6
Doctor, Keiona
Emporia
17.19
nwi
2
7
craig, caroline
Washburn Rural
17.27
nwi
1
8
Matthews, Desire
Topeka-West
17.36
nwi
2
9
Taylor, Emma
Perry-Lecompton
17.43
nwi
2
10
Lang, Macy
BURLINGAME HS
17.46
nwi
1
11
Sanchez, Nicole
Shawnee Mission
17.52
nwi
3
12
Holliman, Kylie
Shawnee Mission
17.68
nwi
3
13
Shoffner, Lauren
Leavenworth
18.19
nwi
2
14
Dozier, Darian
Shawnee Mission
18.25
nwi
2
15
Meyer, Kelly
Washburn Rural
18.35
nwi
1
16
Keating, Elena
Olathe North
19.35
nwi
3
17
Goodman, Moraya
Leavenworth
19.55
nwi
1
18
Legette, Tatyana
Seaman
23.20
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kiara
Lawrence Free St
46.22
3
10
2
Legette, Tatyana
Seaman
47.53
3
8
3
Sanchez, Nicole
Shawnee Mission
47.79
2
6
4
Holliman, Kylie
Shawnee Mission
47.86
3
5
5
Harmon, Jordyn
Emporia
48.37
3
4
6
Taylor, Emma
Perry-Lecompton
48.56
3
3
7
Humphreys, Myrissa
Junction City
48.81
2
2
8
Williams, Kira
Seaman
49.57
3
1
9
Belcher, Hailey
Lawrence
49.81
2
10
Lang, Macy
BURLINGAME HS
50.33
2
11
Goodman, Moraya
Leavenworth
50.53
2
12
Matthews, Desire
Topeka-West
51.14
2
13
Twenhafel, Hannah
Jefferson County
51.36
3
14
craig, caroline
Washburn Rural
51.71
1
15
Meyer, Kelly
Washburn Rural
52.04
2
16
Roberson, Tykayius
Junction City
52.14
1
17
Green, Gabby
Shawnee Mission
52.21
1
18
Jones, Samonte
Junction City
52.21
1
19
Dabney, Gabbi
Lawrence Free St
52.32
3
20
Shoffner, Lauren
Leavenworth
54.03
1
21
Keating, Elena
Olathe North
55.50
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maples
,
Posey
,
Lee
,
Yeargin
Topeka
48.43
2
10
2
Yoder
,
Severa
,
Pope
,
Edwards
Lawrence
50.37
2
8
3
Scott
,
Clark
,
Neutel
,
Kennard
Lawrence Free St
51.26
2
6
4
Jones
,
Wilson
,
Garrison
,
Smith
Junction City
51.43
2
5
5
Robinson
,
Simingto
,
Mankin
,
Johnson
Manhattan
51.46
2
4
6
Baker
,
Twenhafe
,
Kramer
,
Navinske
Jefferson County
51.57
1
3
7
Hubach
,
Riner
,
Sumner
,
Fender
Seaman
52.08
2
2
8
Blue
,
Wurts
,
Hines
,
Hines
Olathe North
52.24
2
1
9
Goodson
,
Fiebig
,
Holmes
,
Green
Shawnee Mission
52.35
1
10
Battenfi
,
Sanchez
,
Kolterma
,
Metcalfe
Emporia
54.96
1
--
Dozier
,
Ross
,
Williams
,
Williams
Shawnee Mission
DNF
2
--
Ward
,
Vontz
,
Rodgers
,
Seufert
Wamego
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabler
,
Severa
,
Pope
,
Edwards
Lawrence
3:59.88
2
10
2
Wurts
,
Blue
,
Hines
,
Achoki
Olathe North
4:06.11
2
8
3
Holloman
,
Nzekwe
,
Cisneros
,
Durant
Topeka
4:10.66
2
6
4
Clark
,
Sullivan
,
Neutel
,
Kennard
Lawrence Free St
4:10.84
2
5
5
Ward
,
Wilson
,
Seeberge
,
Seufert
Wamego
4:10.88
2
4
6
Vonada
,
Bingham
,
Crews
,
Findlay
Shawnee Mission
4:11.00
2
3
7
Cook
,
Ferguson
,
Shoemake
,
White
Silver Lake
4:11.15
1
2
8
Humphrey
,
Bisio
,
Roberson
,
Nixon
Junction City
4:13.59
1
1
9
Backs
,
Wiskur
,
Goodson
,
Holliman
Shawnee Mission
4:16.20
1
10
Mankin
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Efurd
Manhattan
4:16.67
1
11
Brown
,
Craig
,
Granger
,
Gilkey
Washburn Rural
4:18.78
1
12
Jamison
,
Coyle
,
Visser
,
Taylor
Perry-Lecompton
4:19.98
1
13
Baker
,
Polson
,
Vittitow
,
Twenhafe
Jefferson County
4:21.09
1
14
Legette
,
Hubach
,
McNorton
,
McCune
Seaman
4:21.34
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward
,
Seeberge
,
Wilson
,
Seufert
Wamego
10:03.85
1
10
2
Findlay
,
Vonada
,
Crews
,
Smith
Shawnee Mission
10:13.33
1
8
3
Sanner
,
McCord
,
Zenger
,
Yost-Wol
Lawrence Free St
10:16.94
1
6
4
Schoen
,
Hayward
,
Rappel
,
Ransom
Leavenworth
10:18.95
1
5
5
Buesing
,
Finley
,
Hegemann
,
Snow
Washburn Rural
10:29.50
1
4
6
Gabler
,
Shook
,
Sorell
,
White
Lawrence
10:42.26
1
3
7
Backs
,
Cikot
,
Almloff
,
Wiskur
Shawnee Mission
10:58.85
1
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Matia
Lawrence
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
10
2
Swanagan, Jasmine
Leavenworth
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
8
3
Finley, Rebecca
Lawrence
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
6
4
Harvey, Whitney
Shawnee Mission
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
5
5
Shanower, Stephanie
Manhattan
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
4
6
James, Kylie
Manhattan
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
3
7
Simons, Mikayla
Emporia
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
2
8
Sitas, Clara
Shawnee Mission
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
1
9
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa
Lawrence Free St
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
10
Heald, Rachel
Seaman
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
11
Moore, Mykayla
Manhattan
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
12
Berry, Zoee
Shawnee Mission
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
13
Walter, Hannah
Lawrence Free St
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
14
Heinrich, Jordan
Seaman
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
15
Martin, Rakeya
Shawnee Mission
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
16
Evans, Kayla
Wamego
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
17
Shoemaker, Hannah
Lawrence Free St
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
18
Bean, Mouneqe
Lawrence
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
19
Menoni, Sara
Seaman
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
--
Carter, Heavenly
Junction City
ND
(--)
1
--
Potts, Kayla
Leavenworth
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Niena
Emporia
ND
(--)
1
--
Cochran, Caitlyn
Hayden
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Jennica
Emporia
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Matia
Lawrence
155-08
(47.45m)
1
10
2
Finley, Rebecca
Lawrence
148-07
(45.29m)
1
8
3
Shanower, Stephanie
Manhattan
139-00
(42.37m)
1
6
4
Harvey, Whitney
Shawnee Mission
131-05
(40.06m)
1
5
5
James, Kylie
Manhattan
125-05
(38.23m)
1
4
6
Ayer, Kayla
Emporia
118-09
(36.20m)
1
3
7
Shoemaker, Hannah
Lawrence Free St
116-06
(35.51m)
1
2
8
Berry, Zoee
Shawnee Mission
115-00
(35.05m)
1
1
9
Swanagan, Jasmine
Leavenworth
114-06
(34.90m)
1
10
Heinrich, Jordan
Seaman
110-09
(33.76m)
1
11
Wood, Ja Chel
Manhattan
107-11
(32.89m)
1
12
Bean, Mouneqe
Lawrence
105-01
(32.03m)
1
13
Evans, Kayla
Wamego
103-11
(31.67m)
1
14
Menoni, Sara
Seaman
103-08
(31.60m)
1
15
Hastings, Kayna
Emporia
96-06
(29.41m)
1
16
Sitas, Clara
Shawnee Mission
96-02
(29.31m)
1
17
Potts, Kayla
Leavenworth
92-05
(28.17m)
1
18
Lopez, Alicia
Topeka-West
91-09
(27.97m)
1
19
Wiebe, Kahler
Lawrence Free St
89-02
(27.18m)
1
--
Carter, Heavenly
Junction City
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Lauren
Washburn Rural
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Noll, Randi
Jefferson County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cochran, Caitlyn
Hayden
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Niena
Emporia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martin, Rakeya
Shawnee Mission
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McAlexander, Hope
Shawnee Mission
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Heald, Rachel
Seaman
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiebe, Scout
Lawrence Free St
126-02
(38.46m)
1
10
2
Woodward, Brooke
Wamego
117-08
(35.86m)
1
8
3
VanAuken, Jordan
Hayden
114-05
(34.87m)
1
6
4
Helfrich, Kate
Shawnee Mission
113-11
(34.72m)
1
5
5
Kramer, Jacee
Jefferson County
112-08
(34.34m)
1
4
6
Frazier, Madison
Shawnee Mission
111-11
(34.11m)
1
3
7
Hastings, Kayna
Emporia
108-06
(33.07m)
1
2
8
Dykes, Caroline
Lawrence
108-04
(33.02m)
1
1
9
Fuller, Taylor
Perry-Lecompton
108-01
(32.94m)
1
10
Wiebe, Kahler
Lawrence Free St
103-08
(31.60m)
1
11
Bird, Marlee
Lawrence
102-07
(31.27m)
1
12
Smith, Jennica
Emporia
102-03
(31.17m)
1
13
Melgares, Cara
Manhattan
102-00
(31.09m)
1
14
Hagemeister, Brianne
Junction City
97-00
(29.57m)
1
14
Schmidtlein, Bri
Hayden
97-00
(29.57m)
1
16
Boggs, Shelby
Washburn Rural
96-05
(29.39m)
1
17
Lopez, Alicia
Topeka-West
93-02
(28.40m)
1
18
Peterson, Lauren
Washburn Rural
92-10
(28.30m)
1
19
Ramirez, Niena
Emporia
90-11
(27.71m)
1
20
Winkley, Courtney
Washburn Rural
90-04
(27.53m)
1
21
Coyle, Halsten
Perry-Lecompton
88-06
(26.97m)
1
22
Dowers, Kelsey
Olathe North
88-01
(26.85m)
1
23
Brucker, Megan
Leavenworth
84-09
(25.83m)
1
24
Harvey, Whitney
Shawnee Mission
83-07
(25.48m)
1
25
Jackson, Anna
Manhattan
82-09
(25.22m)
1
25
Sexton, Miranda
Lawrence
82-09
(25.22m)
1
--
Johnson, Lauren
Lawrence Free St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Counts, Jordan
Leavenworth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barth, Emily
Seaman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kujawa, Jessie
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McAlexander, Hope
Shawnee Mission
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Legette, Tatyana
Seaman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Bird, Abbi
Shawnee Mission
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Jordan, Daizsa
Topeka
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
3
craig, caroline
Washburn Rural
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
5
Polson, Heather
Jefferson County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Williams, Kira
Seaman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
7
Dawn, Andrika
Topeka
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
8
Mahan, Matty
Manhattan
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
9
Shoemaker, Kaitlyn
Silver Lake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Matlock, JaTashia
Topeka
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Dabney, Gabbi
Lawrence Free St
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Lomshek, Katie
Lawrence
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Sanchez, Raegan
Emporia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Dykes, Caroline
Lawrence
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Bohl, Hanna
Olathe North
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Ogden, Shelby
Leavenworth
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Gardner, Bailey
Hayden
NH
(--)
1
--
Bach, Tory
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
--
McNorton, Sydney
Seaman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Brooke
Shawnee Mission
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
10
2
Doctor, Keiona
Emporia
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
8
3
Williams, Jazmin
Shawnee Mission
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
6
4
Maples, Raianna
Topeka
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
5
5
Severa, Kyleigh
Lawrence
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
4
6
Posey, Precious
Topeka
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
3
7
Navinskey, Jamie
Jefferson County
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
2
8
Fiebig, Gretchen
Shawnee Mission
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Floyd, Kylia
Emporia
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
10
White, Taylor
Silver Lake
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
11
Wheeler, Devin
Leavenworth
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
11
Harmon, Jordyn
Emporia
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
13
Pettay, Alexis
Wamego
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
14
Hicks, Callie
Lawrence Free St
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Kira
Seaman
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
16
Dozier, Darian
Shawnee Mission
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
17
Ferguson, Alex
Silver Lake
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
18
Egan, Natalie
Shawnee Mission
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Shae
Washburn Rural
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
20
Bird, Abbi
Shawnee Mission
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
21
Folks, Abbi
Perry-Lecompton
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
22
Fender, Brooke
Seaman
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
--
Swopes, Arielle
Washburn Rural
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winkley, Courtney
Washburn Rural
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hatfield, Keionna
Junction City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Golden, Serenity
Olathe North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Madison
Manhattan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delort, Ali
Manhattan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Downie, Aubrey
Manhattan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierce, Cheyenne
Seaman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Brooke
Shawnee Mission
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
10
2
Doctor, Keiona
Emporia
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
8
3
White, Taylor
Silver Lake
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
5.50
3
Holloman, Whitney
Topeka
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
5.50
5
Vontz, Maddie
Wamego
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
4
6
Folks, Abbi
Perry-Lecompton
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
3
7
Severa, Kyleigh
Lawrence
33-03.25
(10.14m)
nwi
1
2
8
Fallon, Clare
Washburn Rural
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
1
9
Baker, Lauryn
Jefferson County
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
10
Ayer, Kayla
Emporia
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
11
Pierce, Cheyenne
Seaman
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
12
Delort, Ali
Manhattan
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
13
Pettay, Alexis
Wamego
30-09.25
(9.38m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Madison
Manhattan
30-09.25
(9.38m)
nwi
1
15
Winkley, Courtney
Washburn Rural
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
16
Wilson, Raynell
Junction City
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
17
Downie, Aubrey
Manhattan
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
18
Egan, Natalie
Shawnee Mission
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
19
Wheeler, Devin
Leavenworth
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
20
McCarter, Karsen
Seaman
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
21
McDonald, Takyia
Leavenworth
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
22
Visser, Kaylee
Perry-Lecompton
29-04.75
(8.96m)
nwi
1
23
Nixon, Nashdia
Junction City
28-08.25
(8.74m)
nwi
1
--
Goodson, Tegan
Shawnee Mission
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Odalis
Emporia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leakey, Laramie
Jefferson County
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
2
Jordan, Shelby
Emporia
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
3
Tichenor, Sage
Seaman
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Ogden, Shelby
Leavenworth
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
5
Tolson, Kristina
Shawnee Mission
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
6
Riedesel, Kaytlin
Lawrence
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
7
Maycock, Abby
Emporia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1.50
7
Hicks, Alyssa
Lawrence Free St
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1.50
9
Johnston, Alicia
Perry-Lecompton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Stenberg, Alex
Manhattan
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Lanman, Natalie
Shawnee Mission
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Grandgarnette, Sarah
Shawnee Mission
NH
(--)
1
--
Krisman, Jordan
Emporia
NH
(--)
1
--
Malloy, Madison
Seaman
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Callie
Lawrence Free St
NH
(--)
1
--
Dold, Kennedy
Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Taylor
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
--
Kubista, Montana
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
142087 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
629 shares:
Seaman Relays
,
Bishop Carroll Catholic High S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
,
Burlingame Junior/senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlingame, Kansas
,
Emporia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Emporia, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaman Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#seaman-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!